Welcome
SEASON 2017/2018 !!!
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
LIVE TV
Partners
Olympic stars of EGBL
Teams
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
   2014/2015 - U 18
   2014/2015 - U 16
   2014/2015 - U 14
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  


 




Season 2014/2015




U 14
/2001-2002/


A group
  Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia 
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia 
Basketball team Siauliai-Radviliskis  Siauliai , Lithuania


B group
Pomerania 2001 Gdansk , Poland

COR Viktoria   Brest , Belarus
Basketball school Nevskaya Sankt.Petersburg Russia
 Pomerania 2002 Gdansk , Poland
 
C group 
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia

Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia

Sport club Marcus   Tallinn , Estonia 
 BC Panevezys KKSC  Panevezys , Lithuania

D group
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland

BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Basketball Academy Tallinn Kalev   Tallinn , Estonia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus


 I stage 23.-26.October 2014 Riga , Latvia B+C
 I stage 23.-26.October 2014 Riga , Latvia A+D
II stage 11.-14.December 2014 Tallinn , Estonia  D+C
II stage 26.-29.December 2014 Riga , Latvia A+B
III stage
12.-15.February 2015 Liepaja , Latvia  A+C
III stage 19.-22.February 2015 Kadrina , Estonia B+D
Superfinal  30.April - 03.May 2015  BREST , BELARUS 

 

U 16
/1999-2000/

  
A group
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
 MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland


B group
Basketball club Sparta&K 99   Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Vasiliostrovskaya   St.Petersburg , Russia
 Basketball club Sparta&K 2000 Vidnoje , Russia
 SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
 
C group
BC Horsholm 79ers Basketball  Horsholm , Denmark
 Vaerlose basketball club  Vaerlose ,  Denmark
 Basketball Club  Alvik Basket  Stockholm,Sweden
 Sport club Marcus   Tallinn , Estonia

D group
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine
Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
 SDJSOR Nr.1 Samara   Samara , Russia

 
 I stage 02.-05.October 2014 Liepaja , Latvia   A+C
I stage 09.-12.October 2014 Grodno , Belarus   B+D
II stage 20.-23.November 2014 Riga , Latvia   D+C
II stage 4.-7.December 2014 Riga , Latvia   A+B
III stage 05.-08.February 2015 Tallinn , Estonia  A+D
III stage 26.February-01. March 2015  Vinni , Estonia C+B
Superfinal  16.-19. April 2015  HORSHOLM , DENMARK

 
U 18
/1997-1998/


Basketball school Riga/Ridzene   Riga , Latvia 
                      Basketball school RigaTTP  Riga , Latvia                        
Basketball club Star  Tallinn , Estonia
HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland 
 IS Eerde Yellow Blizzards  Eerde, Netherland
Valmiera basketball sport school Valmiera , Latvia
Basketball club Dinamo Kursk , Russia

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

I stage 25.-28.September 2014  Riga , Latvia
II stage 06.-09.November 2014  Kuremaa , Estonia

III stage 15.-18.January 2015  Riga  , Latvia 
Superfinal 20.-24. May 2015 
VALMIERA , LATVIA










   
 
Baltic Open Regata
 
     
 

 

 

 


бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие