EGBL - U 14


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
   U 16
   U 14
   U 18
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 


EGBL

Season 2014/2015

SUPERFINAL

U 14
/2001-2002/
30.04-03.05.2015
BREST , BELARUS

A group
BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Basketball school Riga/RidzeneTTT  Riga , Latvia
Pomerania 2001 Gdansk , Poland
 
COR Viktoria   Brest , Belarus


B group
Basketball school Nevskaya Sankt.Petersburg Russia
 
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie   Grodno , Belarus

Basketball school 3 BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport club Marcus   Tallinn , Estonia
 



01.05.2015
9.00   SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie - SC Marcus        49:56
10.20 BS Nevskaya - BS 3 BJSS                               56:48

11.40 BS Riga/RidzeneTTT - COR Viktoria             42:40

13.00 BC Tapiolan Honka - Pomerania 2001         42:52

15.00 Sport club Marcus - BS 3 BJSS                      52:33

16.20 SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie - BS Nevskaya   60:50
17.40 Pomerania 2001 - BS Riga/RidzeneTTT       37:25

19.00 COR Viktoria - BC Tapiolan Honka 
           29:50

02.05.2015
9.00   Pomerania 2001 - COR Viktoria                    46:44
10.20 BS Riga/RidzeneTTT- BC Tapiolan Honka    28:43

11.40 Sport club Marcus - BS Nevskaya                 33:48  

13.00 BS 3.BJSS - SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie       31:90


15.30 Game 13  Riga/Ridzene – 3.BJSS                 42:53

17.00 Game 14  COR Viktoria -  SC Markus           38:44

18.30 Game 15  Pomerania – Prinemanie             41:47

20.00 Game 16  Tapiolan Honka – BS Nevskaya
56:37

03.05.2015
8.00  
7.-8. place game  Riga/Ridzene - COR Viktoria  50:56
9.30  
5.-6. place game  3.BJSS - SC Markus                  33:64
11.00 1.-2. place game  Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka 80:63

12.30
3.-4. place game  Pomerania - Nevskaya            45:56

13.45
Closing Ceremony

GAME ARENA
Brest, Belarus sports complex  «Victoria»
(Leningradskay
street, 4) 
 

HOTEL

Brest, Belarus Hotel «Druzba»
(Komersheskay street, 19)

 
Contacts:

COR Viktoria
Brest, Belarus
NADEZHDA KAMENEC
nady.basket.by@mail.ru
natalia_brest15@mail.ru

 


















Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32