EEGBL - U 15

Welcome
SEASON 2018/2019 PROJECT !!!
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage Div.2 Czluchow POLAND
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   II stage ANIKSCIAI LITHUANIA
   II stage SALDUS LATVIA
   II stage Div.2 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage Div.2 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






Season 2015/2016

  U 15
/2001-2002/
                  Division 1                                                                                               
A  group
SDJSOR Samara   Samara , Russia         

Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia      
SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie Grodno,Belarus  
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia     

B group

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Sport club Audentes   Tallinn , Estonia
                                                                                                          
C group
            BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland               

                   Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden                       
       Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden           
         Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland              

D group
Basketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
 

Stages

I stage
23.-26.October 2015 Riga , Latvia  D + B

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Sport club Audentes   Tallinn , Estonia

asketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
 

I stage
05.-08.November 2015 Riga  Latvia   A + C
SDJSOR Samara   Samara , Russia
Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia

BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden
Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland  
 
II stage
14.-17. January 2016 Aniksciai , Lithuania  A + B
SDJSOR Samara   Samara , Russia
Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

II stage
14.-17.January 2016 Saldus , Latvia   D + C
BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden
Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland  

Basketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
 


III stage
18.-21.February 2016  Kuremaa , Estonia  A + D
SDJSOR Samara   Samara , Russia
Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
 


III stage
03.-06.March 2016 Tallinn , Estonia   B + C
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Sport club Audentes   Tallinn , Estonia
 

BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden
Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland  

Superfinal 
29.April-03.May  2016  CZLUCHOW , POLAND   
 


 
             
 U15
/2001-2002/
Division 2


COR Viktoria   Brest , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
Basketball Academy Tallinn Kalev   Tallinn , Estonia 
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia
Pomerania 2002  Gdansk , Poland
SSOR Podolsk   Podolsk , Moscow region ,Russia
Sport club Astana   Astana , Kazakhstan
 Sport club Siit Sealt   Järvamaa , Estonia
 
Stages

I stage
22-25.October 2015 Czluchow , Poland
II stage
21.-24. January 2016 Kuremaa , Estonia
III stage
03.-06.March 2016 Riga , Latvia

Superfinal
29.April-03.May 2016 CZLUCHOW , POLAND

 
 

 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие