EGBL - S U P E R F I N A L


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage Div.2 Czluchow POLAND
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   II stage ANIKSCIAI LITHUANIA
   II stage SALDUS LATVIA
   II stage Div.2 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage Div.2 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL

U15    
Superfinal

29.April-03.May 2016   
CZLUCHOW , POLAND


ONLINE 


Group A
BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia

Pomerania 2002  Gdansk , Poland


Group B
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark

SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
COR Viktoria   Brest , Belarus
 

30.04.2016

9.00
  Basketball school Riga/Ridzene - BS Riga/TTP       36:63
10.30 BC Tapiolan Honka - Pomerania 2002                       72:42

12.00 Basketball club Aabyhoj  -
COR Viktoria                    60:32
13.30 SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie - Basketball club BMS      31:54

15.30 BS Riga/TTP - BC Tapiolan Honka                             51:46

17.00 Pomerania 2002-Basketball school Riga/Ridzene   70:45

18.30
COR Viktoria   Brest - SDJSOR Nr. 7 -Prinemanie    40:50
20.00 Basketball club BMS - Basketball club Aabyhoj         28:50
 
 
01.05.2016
8.00   Basketball club BMS- COR Viktoria                             68:66
9.30   Basketball school Riga/TTP - Pomerania 2002        58:35

11.00 BC Tapiolan Honka - BS Riga/Ridzene                      77:33           
12.30 BC Aabyhoj-SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie                      51:47

15.30 Game 13                 Pomerania – COR Viktoria          47:45

17.00 Game 14                 Riga/Ridzene –Prinemanie        64:53

18.30 Game 15  ½ final  Riga/TTP – BC BMS                     57:44

20.00 Game 16  ½ final  Tapiolan Honka – BC Aabyhoj
    41:53

02.05.2016
9.00
7.-8. palce game - COR Viktoria – Prinemanie          33:51
11.00
5.-6. place game  - Pomerania – Riga/Ridzene      55:61
13.00 3.-4. place game -
BC BMS – Tapiolan Honka         43:42
15.00 1.-2. place game  -Riga/
TTP – BC Aabyhoj            46:49
18.00
Closing Ceremony

Accommodation & Sports hall:
Powiatowa Bursa Szkolna
77-300 Człuchów
ul. Koszalińska 2

Contacts:
Marcin Korpolewski
(+48 696 093 052)-Russian
korpolewski@pozkosz.com
Adam Greczyło (+48 691 494 000)-English

 
































 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32