EGBL - III stage Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage Div.2 Czluchow POLAND
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   II stage ANIKSCIAI LITHUANIA
   II stage SALDUS LATVIA
   II stage Div.2 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage Div.2 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL

U 15

Division 1

III stage
18.-21.February 2016
Kuremaa  Estonia

ONLINE
A  group         
Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia      
SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie Grodno,Belarus  
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia                                                                      
D group
Basketball school 3.BJSS  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club BMS Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark


19.02.2016
10.00 
BS Riga/TTP - BMS Herlev                     57:51
11.30 SDJSOR Nr.7Prinemanie-SS Saldus      71:31
13.00  
BS Nevskaya – BS 3.BJSS 
                    55:42

16.00 
BMS Herlev-SDJSOR Nr.7Prinemanie 43:60

17.30 
SS Saldus – BS Riga/TTP                     42:46    

19.00 
BC Aabyhoj - BS Nevskaya                   42:31


20.02.2016
10.00 
SDJSOR Nr.7Prinemanie–BC Aabyhoj  25:34
11.
30 BS Riga/TTP – BS 3.BJSS                      44:42
13.00
BS Nevskaya – SS Saldus                       50:39

16.00 BC Aabyhoj - BS Riga/TTP                    55:38
17.30
BS 3.BJSS-SDJSOR Nr.7Prinemanie     48:68
19.00
BS Nevskaya – BMS Herlev                    43:54

21.02.2016
9.00   BC Aabyhoj – BMS Herlev                        41:28
10.30 
BS 3.BJSS – SS Saldus                             41:32
12.00
BS Riga/TTP-SDJSOR Nr.7Prinemanie 65:53



Accommodation  & Sport hall :
KUREMAA UJULA
Kuremaa, Jõgeva mk. 48445
Tel: 77 32247, Faks: 77 32248

Contacts :
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 



 




















 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32