EGBL - I stage Riga LATVIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
   S U P E R F I N A L
   I stage Div.2 Czluchow POLAND
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   I stage Riga LATVIA
   II stage ANIKSCIAI LITHUANIA
   II stage SALDUS LATVIA
   II stage Div.2 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III stage Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage Div.2 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






Season 2015/2016
U 15   
Division 1
I stage
05.-08.November 2015   
Riga  Latvia 

ONLINE


A  group
SDJSOR Samara   Samara , Russia         

Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia      
SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie Grodno,Belarus  
BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia                                                                                                                
C group
BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland               

Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden                       
Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden           
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland                
 
06.11.2015
9.00 
Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka                    64:60
10.30 BS Nevskaya-Espoo Basket team           44:26

12.00 Sodertalje BBK - Riga/TTP                      31:42

13.30 Skuru IK Basket-SDJSOR Samara          22:48

15.00 Tapiolan Honka  - BS Nevskaya               58:41

16.30 Espoo Basket team  - Prinemanie           42:53

18.00 SDJSOR Samara-Sodertalje BBK            62:17

19.30 Riga/TTP - Skuru IK Basket                    37:45


07.11.2015
9.00
Espoo Basket team-SDJSOR Samara       29:34

10.30
Riga/TTP - Tapiolan Honka                     34:53

12.00
Skuru IK Basket  - BS Nevskaya              22:50

13.30
Sodertalje BBK - Prinemanie                   27:47

15.00
SDJSOR Samara-Tapiolan Honka           46:56

16.30
Riga/TTP - Espoo Basket team               43:40

18.00
Prinemanie - Skuru IK Basket                  40:33

19.30
BS Nevskaya - Sodertalje BBK                 50:44


08.11.2015

9.00
Prinemanie - SDJSOR Samara                    57:59

10.30
Espoo Basket team -Sodertalje BBK       40:31

12.00
Tapiolan Honka - Skuru IK Basket           42:36

13.30
BS Nevskaya - Riga/TTP                           39:51

15.00 Closing Ceremony

 

Game arena:
Daugava sport hall

Kr.Barona str. 107 , Riga
http://www.basketbolaskola.lv/bask/ 
 
Accommodation:
Hotel Liene
Avotu str. 75 , Riga
http://www.lathotel.lv/en.html
BC Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland               
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland    
SDJSOR Nr. 7-Prinemanie Grodno,Belarus   

Hotel Grizins
Pernavas str. 32,  Riga
http://www.hotelgrizins.lv/index.php/en/

Sodertalje BBK   Sodertalje , Sweden                       

Skuru IK Basket  Stockholm , Sweden      
 

Hotel Viktorija

A.Caka str.55 , Riga
http://www.hotelviktorija.lv/system/en/index.html
SDJSOR Nr.1 Samara   Samara , Russia         

BS Nevskaya  Sankt .Petersburg , Russia
 

Conatcts:

BRUNO KARLIS
GSM: +371 26456765
bruno1986@inbox.lv
 

MAIJA KUBLINA

GSM: +371 29410829
maijakublina@inbox.lv

 












Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32