EGBL - EGBL U 17


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
   EGBL U 15
   EGBL U 17
   EGBL U 19
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  


                               


                
                       Season 2015/2016                         

 U17
/1999-2000/

Division 1


Group A

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball Academy Stellzzurra  Roma , Italy

Group B
Novosadska ZKA    Novi Sad , Serbia
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine

Group C
BC Horsholm 79ers Basketball  Horsholm , Denmark  
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland 
CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg 
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium  

Group D
Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia  
HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
 

STAGES

I stage
01.-04.October 2015 Jurmala , Latvia  A+C
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball academy Stellazzurra  Roma , Italy

BC Horsholm 79ers Basketball  Horsholm , Denmark
 

MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland 
CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg 
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium
  
I stage
15.-18.October 2015 Lida , Belarus  B+D

Novosadska ZKA    Novi Sad , Serbia 
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine


Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia 

HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland    
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

II stage
19.-22.November 2015 Riga , Latvia A+B

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball academy Stellazzurra   Roma , Italy


Novosadska ZKA    Novi Sad , Serbia 

Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine
 

II stage
03.-06.December 2015  Levice , Slovakia D+C

BC Horsholm 79ers Basketball  Horsholm , Denmark  
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland 
CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg 
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium 

Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia 

HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavbpils , Latvia
 
III stage
25.-28.February 2016 Liepaja , Latvia  A+D

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Sport school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball academy Stellazzurra  Roma , Italy

Sports club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia 

HBA PHYK Cadets  Helsinki , Finland
Basketball club Levice  Levice , Slovakia

Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
 

III stage
11.-14.February 2016  Sokolow Podlaski , Poland C+B

Novosadska ZKA    Novi Sad , Serbia 
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Russia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
 SDJSOR Nr.2 Odesa  Odesa , Ukraine 

BC Horsholm 79ers Basketball  Horsholm , Denmark
 

MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski , Poland 
CFBB Luxembourg Girl   Luxembourg 
VBL Topsportschool   Brussels , Belgium 
 

Superfinal 
21.-24. April 2016 
Riga , LATVIA

 

 












































 





 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32