EGBL - U 14


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
   U 12
   U 14
   U 16
   U 18
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





Season 2016/2017


U 14
/2003 -2004/


24 teams
Group A
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga  Latvia

Group B

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Sport school 3  Riga  Latvia
Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland

Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia

Group C
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia

Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
Group D

Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev  Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball club Teiwaz- Bagira Kiev , Ukraina
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp St.Petersburg , Russia
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

Group E

Basketball school Trinta  Moscow , Russia

Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostrołęka , Poland

Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Basketball club SBS Ostrava
  Ostrava , Czech Republic
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia

Pomerania 2003  Gdansk , Poland

Stages
I stage 27.October-30.October 2016  Riga ,Latvia  B + D    
I stage 03.November-06.November 2016 Riga , Latvia A + C          
I stage 10.November-13.November 2016 Kuremaa,Estonia E+F                                                 II stage 26.December-29.December 2016 Riga , Latvia C + D                   
II stage 12.January-15.January 2017 Kuremaa , Estonia A + B                                                    II stage 19.January-22.January 2017 Riga , Latvia E+F              
III stage 02.March-05.March 2017  Riga , Latvia A + D                   
III stage 02.March-05.March 2017 Ostrava , Czech Republik E
+F 
III stage 09.March-12.March 2017 Tukums , Latvia B + C              
Superfinal 30.March-02.April 2017 St.Petersburg , Russia         



 

 


























 


 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32