EGBL - II stage 23-26.01.20 Anyksciai LITHUANIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Anyksciai LITHUANIA
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 24-20710.19 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 24-20710.19 Ostrava Czech Republic
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




 
 European Girls Basketball League
     

 Season 2019/2020
 
 II stage      U14
 

 23-26.01.2020      
 Anykščiai       LITHUANIA
 
 ONLINE

 

B group 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia 
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus

Basketball club Runa Basket  Moscow . Russia
 

C group
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo ,Finland 
Basketball school Riga/Centrs  Riga , Latvia
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord  Tallinn , Estonia
Pomerania 2006   Gdansk , Poland

 
24.01.2020

9.00   Kupchinskij Olimp - SK Nord                90:19

10.30 Horizont RCOP - Tapiolan Honka        72:33

12.00 Runa Basket - Riga/Centrs                 27:45

13.30 SDJSOR Smorgon - Pomerania           31:54

15.00 Tapiolan Honka-Kupchinskij Olimp    41:89
16.30 SK Nord - Horizont RCOP                      30:62

18.00 Riga/Centrs - SDJSOR Smorgon         61:54

19.30 Pomerania - Runa Basket                    58:54

 
24.01.2020

9.00   Horizont RCOP - Riga/Centrs              56:27

10.30 Kupchinskij Olimp - Pomerania          41:30

12.00 SDJSOR Smorgon - SK Nord                 68:33

13.30 Runa Basket - Tapiolan Honka            62:35

15.00 Riga/Centrs - Kupchinskij Olimp        46:42
16.30 Pomerania - Horizont RCOP                62:26

18.00 SK Nord - Runa Basket                         37:80

19.30 Tapiolan Honka-SDJSOR Smorgon     43:73

 
24.01.2020

8.00   Runa Basket - Horizont RCOP             53:43

9.30   Kupchinskij Olimp - Smorgon             49:40

11.00 SK Nord - Tapiolan Honka                    45:51

12.30 Pomerania - Riga/Centrs                    55:28

13.45 Closing Ceremony
 

 
Contacts
INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 

Hotel   
Nykščio namai
Liudiškių str. 18
29130 Anykščiai
Lithuania

Sport hall 

JSC “Anykščių sporto ir laisvalaikio centras“
Liudiškių str. 18
Anykščiai

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32