EGBL - I stage 31.10-3.11.19 Brest BELARUS


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
   III stage 12.-15.03.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   III stage 12.-15.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 30.01-02.02.20 EGBL Riga LATVIA
   II stage 30.01-02.02.20 TTP Riga LATVIA
   I stage 31.10-3.11.19 Brest BELARUS
   I stage 31.10-0311.19 Raubichi BELARUS
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 European Girls Basketball League
       

  U19 /2001-2002/  
 
 
I stage   

 
             31.10-3.11.2019            

 Brest Belarus

 
 ONLINE

A group
Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia 
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia 
COR Victoria  Brest , Belarus
 
D group
 
Georgia u19 team Tblisi , Georgia 
RIG Lulea    Lulea , Sweden

Basketball Club Alvik Basket  Stockholm , Sweden 
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia  
                                 
 

01.11.2019

9.00
Sport school Parnu  - RIG Lulea      54:61

10.30
COR Victoria - Alvik Basket           56:43

12.00
Young Angels - Riga/Jugla           54:34

13.30
Riga/TTP - Georgia u19                  59:40

15.00
Alvik Basket-Sport school Parnu 78:51

16.30
RIG Lulea  - COR Victoria               63:50
18.00 Riga/Jugla - Riga/TTP                    46:47
19.30
Georgia u19 - Young Angels         30:80
 

02.11.2019

8.30
COR Victoria - Riga/Jugla                52:34

10.00
Sport school Parnu-Georgia u19  64:43

11.30
Riga/TTP -  RIG Lulea                     22:48
13.00 Young Angels - Alvik Basket         63:40
14.30
Georgia u19 - COR Victoria            30:48

16.00
Riga/Jugla -Sport school Parnu   41:54

17.30
RIG Lulea -  Young Angels             60:49
19.00 Alvik Basket - Riga/TTP                 64:34
 
03.11.2019

9.00
Georgia u19 - RIG Lulea   

10.30
Alvik Basket - Riga/Jugla 

12.00
Riga/TTP  - Sport school Parnu  

13.30
COR Victoria - Young Angels

14.45 Closing Ceremony


CONTACTS :
NADZEYA KAMENETS
GSM: +375297204055
Nady.basket.by@mail.ru
 

 
SPORT HALL :
COR Viktoria Sport Hall
Brest, Leningradskaya street,4
Phone: +37580162406748
Email: cor-victoria.by

 

HOTEL :
Hotel "YUNOST"

Address: Brest, Sovetskoy Constitucii str., 14

Phone: +375016415068
Fax: +375062413109

Hotel "Stroitel"
Address: Brest, Leningradskaya str.,2
Phone: +3750162258455
Fax: +375162414995
 

 
 
 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32