EEGBL - SEASON 2018/2019 PROJECT !!!

Welcome
SEASON 2018/2019 PROJECT !!!
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




EGBL

Season 2018/2019

PROJECT
 
U13 /2006/ – 16 teams              

Group A

Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 
Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
Basketball club CBF OSM  Ostrava , Czech Republik
 

Group B
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school Praha  Praha , Czech Republic
 

Group C
Pomerania 2006  Gdansk , Poland

Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus 
Basketball club Tapiolan Hinka  Espoo , Finlan
  
 
Group D
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  

Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia    
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia 
 


I stage     18-21.10.2018          Czluchov / Poland        A + C
I stage     18-21.10.2018          Praha / Czech Republik   D + B       

II stage    22-25.11.2018        Ruzomberok/Slovakia A + D
II stage    22-25.11.2018          Smorgon / Belarus       B + C

III stage  11-15.03.2019           Liepaja / Latvia            D + C

III stage  11-15.03.2019           Riga/Jugla/Latvia        A + B               
Final           9-12.05.2019           Valmiera/Latvia            


U14/2005/ – 16 teams            

Group A
Basketball club Slovan Litomerice , Czech Republik

Pomerania 2005  Gdansk , Poland

Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech republik  

Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina
 

Group B                            
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball club Star Tallinn , Estonia
West-Coast All Stars  Turku , Finland
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
 

Group C
School 221  St.Petersburg , Russia  
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
 

Group D
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia

Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland
 

 

High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia  

Basketball school Praha  Praha , Czech Republic 
 

I stage      8-11.11.2018     Rapla/Estonia                                     A + D

I stage      8-11.11.2018     School 221/S.Petersburg/Russia   C + B

II stage    7-10.02.2019     Slovan/Litomerice/Czech Rep.       A + B
II stage    7-10.02.2019     Riga/TTP/Latvia                                  D + C
III stage  21-24.03.2019   Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia                 B + D
III stage  21-24.03.2019   Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                          C + A
Final         2-5.05.2019       ???
           


U16 /2003-2004/– 32 teams       
Division A  

Group A

SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia

Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

KDYUSSH Ilyinskaya Moscow region , Russia
 

Group B

Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina

CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club CBF OSM  Ostrava , Czech Republik

 

Group C

High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia  
 

Basketball club Nokia   Nokia , Finland
Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 
 

Group D

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

U15 Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland
   

I stage     25-28.10.2018        Prinemanie/Grodno/Belarus    A + B

I stage     25-28.10.2018        RGUOR/Minsk/Belarus               C + D
II stage    17-20.01.2019        ???                                                   D + B
II stage    17-20.01.2019        Trinta/Moscow/Russia                    A + C  
III stage   28.02-03.03.2019    Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus                     A + D
III stage   28.02-03.03.2019    ???                                                  B + C

Final         25-28.04.2019        Ostrava , Czech Republik
 
     
U16 /2003-2004/  

Division B
                                                                                          
                

Group A
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland                                                                      
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia
 
 
Group B

Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

OSSM PZKosz   Czluchow , Poland
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia ?
 
 
Group C
UKS 7 Trefl  Sopot , Poland
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostroleka , Poland
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

SDJSOR Litvak Odessa , Ukraine
 

 

Group D

Basketball Club Blackeberg Basket   Stocholm , Sweden

School 221 St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
   
???

I stage    25-28.10.2018        Riga/ Jugla /Latvia                    A + C

I stage    25-28.10.2018        Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                 B + D

II stage   17-20.01.2019       UKS 7/Sopot/Poland                  C + B

II stage   17-20.01.2019       School 221/St.Petersburg         D + A

III stage 28.02-03.03.2019  ???                                                 C + D

III stage 28.02-03.03.2019  TTP/Riga/Latvia                          A + B                                           Final        25-28.04.2019         Ostrava , Czech Republik
 


U18 /2001-2002/– 24 teams    
Group A  
 

Group A

CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

School Politechnika Gortata  Gdansk , Poland
Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia

 

Group B

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia

COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden

 

Group C  

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
Basketball Gimnasium Lulea   Lulea , Sweden
 
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  
 

 

Group D
TSOP Kondrashina   Sankt.Petersburg , Russia 

Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus               
                                       
Stellazzurra Basketball Academy  Roma , Italy  
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje Moscow region , Russia   

I stage      1-4.11.2018               Daugavpils/Latvia                    C + A

I stage      1-4.11.2018               Horizont/Minsk/Belarus          D + B
II stage    31.01-03.02.2019     Parnu/Estonia                            B + A
II stage    31.01-03.02.2019     Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                 C + D
III stage   7-10.03.2019             Kolibri/Riga/Latvia                   C + B

III stage   7-10.03.2019             Politechnika/Gdansk/Poland  A + D
Final  18-21.04.2019                   Luxembourg
     

Group B   
Group A                                                                                          

Basketball club Lokomotíva  Sered , Slovakia
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik
Basketball club Wisla Can-Pack Krakow , Poland  

Group B   

CTO Amsterdam   Amsterdam , Netherland  

Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina       
Georgia U18  Tbilisi , Georgia  

Basketball club Alvik Basket Stocholm , Sweden
 

Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
  



Group B
I stage     1-4.11.2018              Lokomativa/Sered/Slovakia               
II stage   31.01-03.02.2019       ???    
III stage  7-10.03.2019              Wisla/Krakow/Poland
Final         18-21.04.2019           Luxembourg  


















бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие