EEGBL - SEASON 2018/2019 PROJECT !!!

Welcome
SEASON 2018/2019 PROJECT !!!
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




EGBL

Season 2018/2019

PROJECT
 
U13 /2006/ – 16 teams              

Group A

Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord 
Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik
 

Group B
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia

School basketball club Baltic Stars  St.Petersburg , Russia
 

Group C
Pomerania 2006  Gdansk , Poland

Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
 

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland
Basketball club Tavriyska Zirka  Herson , Ukraina
   
Group D
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  

Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia    
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia 

Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia

I stage      18-21.10.2018          Latvia or Estonia             A + D
I stage     18-21.10.2018          Estoia or Latvia            C + B       

II stage    13-16.12.2018        Czluchov / Poland        A + C
II stage    13-16.12.2018         Smorgon / Belarus       B + D

III stage  14-17.03.2019          Liepaja / Latvia            D + C

III stage  14-17.03.2019          Riga/Jugla/Latvia        A + B               
Final           9-12.05.2019          Valmiera/Latvia            


U14/2005/ – 16 teams            

Group A
Basketball club Slovan Litomerice , Czech Republik

Pomerania 2005  Gdansk , Poland

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech republik  
Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina
 

Group B                            
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball club Star Tallinn , Estonia          
                                                                               Young Angels Academy Košice , Slovakia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia
 
Group C
West-Coast All Stars  Turku . Finland
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
 

Group D
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia

Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland
 

 


I stage      8-11.11.2018     Rapla/Estonia                                     A + D
I stage     
8-11.11.2018    
Kuremaa/Estonia                            C + B
II stage    7-10.02.2019     Slovan/Litomerice/Czech Rep.       A + B
II stage    7-10.02.2019     Riga/TTP/Latvia                                  D + C
III stage  28-31.03.2019   Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia                 B + D
III stage  28-31.03.2019   Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                          C + A
Final         16-19.05.2019  
  ???      


U16 /2003-2004/– 32 teams       
Division A  

Group A

Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball school Trinta  Moscow ,  Russia
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

KDYUSSH Ilyinskaya  Moscow region , Russia
 

Group B

Young Angels Academy  Košice , Slovakia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina

CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik

 

Group C

Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia   
Basketball club Nokia   Nokia , Finland
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 
 

Group D

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

U15 Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland
   

I stage     25-28.10.2018        Prinemanie/Grodno/Belarus    A + B

I stage     25-28.10.2018        RGUOR/Minsk/Belarus               C + D
II stage    17-20.01.2019       Košice/Slovakia                           D + B
II stage    17-20.01.2019        Trinta/Moscow/Russia                    A + C  
III stage   28.02-03.03.2019    Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus                     A + D
III stage  28.02-03.03.2019   Riga/Latvia                                  B + C

Final         25-28.04.2019        Ostrava , Czech Republik
 
     
U16 /2003-2004/  

Division B
                                                                                          
                

Group A
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia
OSSM PZKosz Czluchow   Czluchow , Poland
 
Group B
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

MUKS Unia Basket Ostoleka , Poland
???
 
 
Group C
UKS 7 Trefl  Sopot , Poland
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

SDJSOR Litvak Odessa , Ukraine
MBK Stara Tura   Piestany, Slovakia
 
 
Group D
Basketball Club Blackeberg Basket   Stockholm , Sweden

Basketball team  COP  St.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
   
Basketball Club SBS Ostrava U15 Ostrava , Czech Republic

I stage    18-21.10.2018        Riga/ Jugla /Latvia                    A + C

I stage    18-21.10.2018        Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                 B + D

II stage   17-20.01.2019       UKS 7/Sopot/Poland                  C + B

II stage  
17-20.01.2019       Czluchow/Poland  
                      D + A

III stage
28.02-03.03.2019  Piestany/Slovakia                      C + D

III stage 28.02-03.03.2019  TTP/Riga/Latvia                          A + B                                   Final        25-28.04.2019         Ostrava , Czech Republik
 


U18 /2001-2002/– 16 teams    
Group A  
 

Group A

CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Basketball club Wisla Can-Pack Krakow , Poland
Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia

 

Group B

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia

COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden

 

Group C  

Stellazzura Basketball Academy  Roma , Italy

Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia
Basketball Club Alvik Basket  Stockholm , Sweden
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  
 

 

Group D 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
Basketball  club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
CTO Amsterdam  Amsterdam , Netherland 
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina    
                                       
I stage      1-4.11.2018               Daugavpils/Latvia                    C + A
I stage      1-4.11.2018               Horizont/Minsk/Belarus          D + B
II stage    31.01-03.02.2019     Parnu/Estonia                            B + A
II stage    31.01-03.02.2019     Riga/Ridzene/Latvia                 C + D
III stage    7-10.03.2019            Estonia or Latvia                         C + B
III stage   7-10.03.2019          Krakow /Poland                          A + D
Final         18-21.04.2019             Riga/Latvia
     

      
 





бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие