EEGBL - U13 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA

Welcome
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
   U12 FINAL 10-13.05.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U13 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U19 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U15 FINAL 12-15.04.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U17 FINAL 5-8.04.2018 Liepaja LATVIA
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League

2017/2018 season
 

U13 (2005)
Superfinal
 
Riga , Latvia   

03-06.05.2018


ONLINE


Group A

SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina
School 221  St.Petersburg , Russia  
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland


Group B

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Pomerania 2005  Gdansk , Poland

4.05.2018
 9.00 SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka  53:26
10.30 BC Teiwaz-Bagira - School 221                     33:49
12.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - Pomerania 2005             47:29
13.30 Sport club Audentes - BS Riga/Jugla           48:30
15.00 School 221 - SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie         41:65
16.30 Tapiolan Honka - BC Teiwaz-Bagira             29:58
18.00 BS Riga/Jugla - BS Riga/Ridzene              38:49                                                   19.30 Pomerania 2005 - SC Audentes                    51:56

5.05.2018

9.00  Tapiolan Honka - School 221                            29:56
10.30 BS Riga/Jugla - Pomerania 2005                    41:48
12.00 BC Teiwaz-Bagira - Prinemanie                      39:57
13.30 Sport club Audentes - BS Riga/Ridzene        30:39
 

15.30 Game 13 Tapiolan Honka – Pomerania         40:47
17.00 Game 14 Teiwaz-Bagira – Riga/Jugla           52:33
18.30 Game 15 ½ final School 221–Riga/Ridzene 37:41
20.00 Game 16 ½ final Prinemanie – Audentes     59:19


6.05.2018

9.00   7.-8. place game Tapiolan Honka –Riga/Jugla   40:52
10.30 5.-6. place game Pomerania – Teiwaz-Bagira   23:54
12.00 3.-4. place game School 221 – Audentes            41:34
13.30 1.-2. place game Riga/Ridzene – Prinemanie    34:42
15.00 Closing Ceremony
 
CONTACTS:
DIĀNA KUZINA
+371 20011277
dianakuzina@inbox.lv
 
RESPONSIBLE FOR THE SECRETARIAT
SIGNE BULAVA
+371 22478741
 
RESPONSIBLE FOR REFEREE
RALFS BEKERS
+371 27473294


GAME ARENA:
Sports hall “Daugavas Sporta nams”
Kr.Barona street 107

HOTELS:
Hotel “Baltparks”
Pernavas str.36 , Riga                                                   
http:// www.hotelbaltpark.lv                
 
    
Hotel “Linovo”
Pērnavas str.32 , Riga
http://www.hotelgrizins.lv

 


 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие