EEGBL - U15 FINAL 12-15.04.2018 Espoo FINLAND

Welcome
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
   U12 FINAL 10-13.05.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U13 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U19 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U15 FINAL 12-15.04.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U17 FINAL 5-8.04.2018 Liepaja LATVIA
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League

2017/2018 season
 

U15 /2002-2003/

Superfinal
 

Espoo , Finland
12-15.04.2018

ONLINE

Group A

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia

Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia


Group B

Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway

SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
 

13.04.2018

09.00
BC Ulriken Eagles - High School Basketlab  53:56
09.00
Prinemanie - RGUOR Minsk                       56:45                  
11.00
BS Trinta - Young Angels Academy           57:54
11.00
BC Topiolan Honka - BC Tsmoki                 59:51
13.00 Opening Ceremony

14.00
High School Basketlab - Prinemanie           66:52
14.00
RGUOR MInsk - BC Ulriken Eagles              48:59
16.00
Young Angels Academy-Tapiolan Honka      50:57
18.00
BC Tsmoki - BS Trinta                                    56:62

14.04.2018

09.00
High School Basketlab - RGUOR MInsk       55:32
10.30
Young Angels Academy - BC Tsmoki          64:49
11.30
Prinemanie - BC Ulriken Eagles                 55:64
12.00
BC Tapiolan Honka - BS Trinta                  73:50

15.00 Game 13 Prinemanie – BC Tsmoki                           53:52

16.30 Game 14 Young Angels Academy–RGUOR Minsk  35:52
18.00 Game 15 Tapiolan Honka - BC Ulriken Eagles       49:46

19.30 Game 16 High School Basketlab – BS Trinta
        55:29

15.04.2018

9.00   7.-8. place game BC Tsmoki –Young Angels       59:55
10.00 3.-4. place game Ulriken Eagles – BC Trinta        80:62
11.30 5.-6. place game Prinemanie – RGUOR Minsk      77:55
12.15 1.-2. place game Tapiolan Honka- Basketlab      65:47

14.00 Closing Ceremony


CONTACTS          
Terhi Rauhansalo - English                        
terhi.rauhansalo@hotmail.com
+358 40 663 9003
          
Villu Kask (hall master at Honka hall) - Russian
villu.kask@tapiolanhonka.fi
+358 45 872 5309
 
GAME ARENA
Honkahalli /Honka hall
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, Espoo
 
HOTEL
Teams will be accommodated in hotel Tapiola Garden
Address: Tapionaukio 3, 02100 Espoo, Finland
https://www.sokoshotels.fi/en/espoo/sokos-hotel-tapiola-garden
 
 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие