EEGBL - U17 FINAL 5-8.04.2018 Liepaja LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
   U12 FINAL 10-13.05.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U13 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U19 FINAL 3-6.05.2018 Riga LATVIA
   U15 FINAL 12-15.04.2018 Espoo FINLAND
   U17 FINAL 5-8.04.2018 Liepaja LATVIA
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





European Girls Basketball League

2017/2018 season
 

U17 (2001/2002)

Superfinal

Liepaja, Latvia
05-08.04.2018
 

ONLINE

Group A                                                                                           

BC Aabyhoj
  Aarhus (Denmark)                                              
TSOP Kondrashina  St.Petersburg (Russia)                        
COR Viktoria
 Brest (Belarus)                                            
BS Liepaja
  Liepaja (Latvia)                                                 

Group B

Grodnooblsport-Prinemanie
 Grodno (Belarus)
HBA PHYK Cadets
 Helsinki (Finland)
Young Angels Academy
 Košice (Slovakia)
Parnu Sport School
 Parnu (Estonia)

06.04.2018

1 court
                                                                 
10.00 TSOP Kondrashina - BS Liepaja
                   66:73                   
12.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - Parnu Sport School        80:62
                       
10.00
BC Aabyhoj - COR Viktoria                         62:58
12.00 Prinemanie - Young Angels
                         59:67
16.00 BS Liepaja - BC Aabyhoj
                           58:64                            
18.00 Young Angels - HBA PHYK Cadets
                50:75                           
16.00 COR Viktoria - TSOP Kondrashina                66:48

18.00 Parnu Sport School – Prinemanie                 52:75


07.04.2018
                                                                    
10.00
COR Viktoria - BS Liepaja                           76:73                           
12.00 TSOP Kondrashina - BC Aabyhoj
                 56:61                            
10.00 Parnu Sport School - Young Angels              75:58
12.00 Prinemanie - HBA PHYK Cadets                    73:71

15.00 Game 13 Young Angels - Liepaja                62:67           

16.30 Game 14 Parnu - TSOP Kondrashina           59:64

18.00 Game 15 Prinemanie - COR Viktoria           68:46

19.30 Game 16 HBA PHYK Cadets - Aabyhoj       59:72


08.04.2018
              
9.00   7.-8. place game Young Angels – Parnu                   67:55
9.00   5.-6. place game Liepaja–TSOP Kondrashina          74:68          
11.00 3.-4. place game COR Viktoria–HBA PHYK Cadets 64:80            
13.00 1.-2. place game Prinemanie–Aabyhoj                     63:77

15.00 Closing Ceremony

Contacts:
ELITA PLATACA
GSM: +371 29 233 214
elita.plataca@liepaja.lv


GUNTARS KIKUCS
GSM: +371 29 235 458
guntars.kikucs@liepaja.lv


Hotel :
Europa City Amrita Hotel’’
Rigas street 7/9, Liepāja

http://www.groupeuropa.com/europa_city_hotels/liepaja_hotel/

 

Game Arena:
Liepaja Olympic Center
Brivibas str.39 , Liepaja

www.loc.lv
 


 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие