EGBL - II stage 13-16.02.20 Raubichi BELARUS


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
   II stage 13-16.02.20 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 14-17.11.19 Tallinn ESTONIA
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




 
 European Girls Basketball League
       

 
 U13 /2007/
      

 II stage
 

 13.-16.02.2020            
 Raubichi  Minsk region  Belarus
 

A group
 
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia 
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik 
Pchyolki/Ramenskoje Moscow region , Russia
 
B group 

Pomerania 2007  Gdansk , Poland   
Valmiera BSS/VIA  Valmiera , Latvia

Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia  
 

14.02.2020
9.00 Audentes - SBŠ Ostrava           54:38

10.20 Liepaja – Pchyolki                    55:12

11.40 Pomerania - Horizont RCOP   55:13

13.00 Valmiera BSS/VIA -  Rapla     46:33

14.20 SBŠ Ostrava – Liepaja             24:46

15.40 Pchyolki – Audentes                21:30

17.00 Horizont- Valmiera BSS/VIA  21:58

18.20 Rapla - Pomerania 2007 
        18:56
 
15.02.2020

9.00 SBŠ Ostrava - Pchyolki              46:25

10.20 Horizont RCOP – Rapla            16:30

11.40 Audentes – Liepaja                  54:47

13.00 Pomerania- Valmiera              36:28

 
  
15.00 Game 13 Pchyolki – Rapla       24:44
16.30 Game 14 Ostrava – Horizont  43:26
18.00 Game 15 Liepaja–Pomerania  17:47
19.30 Game 16 Audentes–Valmiera 
53:40
 
16.02.2020

8.00   7.-8. place game Pchyolki – Horizont      34:41
9.30   5.-6. place game Rapla – SBŠ Ostrava    25:37
11.00 3.-4. place game Liepaja – Valmiera       28:27
12.30 1.-2. place game Pomerania–Audentes  44:38
13.45 Closing Ceremony
 
CONTACTS:
Irina Gorodeckaja
+375 5445763529
+375 (17)2433301
Email: info@bc-horizont.com
 
Accommodation:
National Center for Winter Olympic Training "Raubichi"
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok , Minsk region , Belarus
+ 375 17 507 44 65
+ 375 17 507 44 40
+ 375 (44) 750-07-30

E-mail: rb5074411@tut.by
Navigator coordinates: N 54° 03. 547' E 27° 44. 071'
http://rau.by/
 

 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32