EGBL - II stage 9-12.01.20 Lublin POLAND


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Tallinn ESTONIA
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 9-12.01.20 Lublin POLAND
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Daugavpils LATVIA
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Piestany SLOVAKIA
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 European Girls Basketball League
     

  Season 2019/2020
 
 II stage     
U17
 
 
     09-12.01.2020      

 Lublin , POLAND
 
 ONLINE

 
 
C group
   
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia 
Basketball team COP II St.Petersburg , Russia 
Basketball club AZS UMCS   Lublin , Poland  

Talentu Karta    Vilnius , Lithuania
 

D group  
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik 
Basketball club Slavia Trnava  Trnava , Slovakia 
MBK Stara Tura Piestany , Slovakia
School Gortata Politechnika  Gdansk , Poland
 
10.01.2020
9.00
   MBK Stara Tura - COP II                    45:34
10.30
Gortata Politechnika-AZS UMCS      55:28
12.00
SBŠ Ostrava - Talentu Karta            39:40
13.30 Slavia Trnava - Daugavpils              48:64

15.00
AZS UMCS - MBK Stara Tura             41:57
16.30
COP II - Gortata Politechnika           36:51
18.00
Talentu Karta - Slavia Trnava          56:51
19.30
Daugavpils - SBŠ Ostrava                50:36
 
 
11.01.2020 

9.00
   Gortata Politechnika-Talentu Karta 45:38
10.30
MBK Stara Tura - Daugavpils            61:69
12.00
Slavia Trnava  - COP II                       25:65
13.30
SBŠ Ostrava  - AZS UMCS                  42:34
15.00
Daugavpils - Gortata Politechnika   35:56
16.30
Talentu Karta - MBK Stara Tura        62:42
18.00
COP II - SBŠ Ostrava                          57:32
19.30
AZS UMCS  - Slavia Trnava                45:49
 
12.01.2020

8.30
   COP II - Talentu Karta                       45:59
10.00
MBK Stara Tura - Slavia Trnava       49:38
11.30 
Gortata Politechnika-SBŠ Ostrava 43:31
13.00
AZS UMCS - Daugavpils                     30:67
14.15 Closing Ceremony

 
CONTACTS
Michal Warda
+48 785 55 65 45  
michal.warda@poczta.umcs.lublin.pl 
 
SPORT HALL
Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli
Al. Zygmuntowskie 4
Lublin
 
HOTEL
Hotel Huzar Lublin
ul. Spadochroniarzy 9
20-043 Lublin
https://amwhotele.pl/en/hotele/lublin-hotel-huzar/
 
  

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32