EGBL - II stage 6-9.02.20 Anyksciai Lithuania


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
   II stage 6-9.02.20 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II stage 6-9.02.20 Anyksciai Lithuania
   I stage 7-10.11.19 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 7-10.11.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 European Girls Basketball League

       Season 2019/2020
 
 II stage      U15

 
 06-09.02.2020      

 Anyksciai  LITHUANIA
 
A group                            
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia   
West-coast All Stars   Turku , Finland

Basketball club Samara  Samara , Russia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow , Russia
    
D group
 
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland  
Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia 
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk , Belarus 
Basketball club Feeniks Basket  Forssa , Finland 
 
 
 
07.02.2020

9.00 Tsmoki Minsk-West-coast All Stars        39:21

10.30 Feeniks Basket - Samara                       45:75

12.00 Nokia  -  Trinta                                          28:57

13.30 Timerazevskaja - Audentes                   20:71

15.00 Samara - Tsmoki Minsk                           73:44

16.30 West-coast All Stars-Feeniks Basket   48:41

18.00 Trinta - Timerazevskaja                          52:36

19.30 Audentes - Nokia
                                     76:22
 
08.02.2020

9.00 Feeniks Basket - Trinta                             26:46

10.30 Tsmoki Minsk - Audentes                        47:67

12.00 Timerazevskaja-West-coast All Stars 49:44

13.30 Nokia - Samara                                         39:75

15.00 Audentes - Feeniks Basket                    66:40

16.30 Trinta - Tsmoki Minsk                              51:35

18.00 West-coast All Stars - Nokia                  53:42

19.30 Samara - Timerazevskaja
                     92:42
 
09.02.2020

8.00 Audentes - West-coast All Stars  
         64:26
9.30 Trinta - Samara                                           46:80
11.00 Feeniks Basket -Tsmoki Minsk               41:35

12.30 Timerazevskaja - Nokia                           55:38

13.45 Closing Ceremony

 
Contacts
INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 
Hotel   
Nykščio namai
Liudiškių str. 18
29130 Anykščiai
Lithuania

Sport hall 

JSC “Anykščių sporto ir laisvalaikio centras“
Liudiškių str. 18 Anykščiai

 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32