EGBL - I stage 17-20.10.19 Piestany SLOVAKIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Tallinn ESTONIA
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 9-12.01.20 Lublin POLAND
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Daugavpils LATVIA
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Piestany SLOVAKIA
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 
 
 European Girls Basketball League     
 Season 2019/2020

  I stage      U17   

 Division 2
 

 17-20.10.2019      
 Piestany , SLOVAKIA
B group 
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia 
Basketball school Žalgiris  Kaunas , Lithuania

 
D group
  
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik 
Basketball club Slavia Trnava  Trnava , Slovakia 
MBK Stara Tura Piestany , Slovakia
School Gortata Politechnika  Gdansk , Poland

   
18.10.2019

9.00
   Sport school Parnu-Slavia Trnava  29:73  
10.30
BS Zalgiris - MBK Stara Tura            32:63
12.00
Riga/TTP - Gortata Politechnica     30:47
13.30
Ukraina U15 - SBŠ Ostrava              46:53
15.00 Slavia Trnava - BS Žalgiris               75:53
16.30 MBK Stara Tura - Parnu                     69:48
18.00
Gortata Politechnika-Ukraina U15  53:55
19.30
SBŠ Ostrava - Riga/TTP                    44:48
 
19.10.2019 

9.00
   BS Žalgiris - Gortata Politechnika   32:59
10.30
Sport school Parnu - SBŠ Ostrava  25:50
12.00
Ukraina U15 - Slavia Trnava            58:70
13.30
Riga/TTP - MBK Stara Tura               46:31
15.00
SBŠ Ostrava - BS Žalgiris                 47:28
16.30
Gortata Politechnika - Parnu            81:33
18.00
Slavia Trnava - Riga/TTP                  42:52
19.30
MBK Stara Tura - Ukraina U15         49:46
 
20.10.2019

9.00
  Riga/TTP - Ukraina U15                       62:51  
10.30
Sport school Parnu - BS Žalgiris       57:61
12.00
Gortata Politechnika-Slavia Trnava 66:44
13.30 MBK Stara Tura - SBŠ Ostrava          32:46
14.45 Closing Ceremony
 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32