EGBL - I stage 31.10-0311.19 Raubichi BELARUS


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
   III stage 12.-15.03.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   III stage 12.-15.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 30.01-02.02.20 EGBL Riga LATVIA
   II stage 30.01-02.02.20 TTP Riga LATVIA
   I stage 31.10-3.11.19 Brest BELARUS
   I stage 31.10-0311.19 Raubichi BELARUS
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 European Girls Basketball League
       

 U19 /2001-2002/    
 
 I stage
   

            31.10-3.11.2019            
 Raubichi   Belarus

 ONLINE


B group 
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
Daugavpils sport school   Daugavpils , Latvia
Basketbal club Helsinki NMKY  Helsinki , Finland
  
C group   

Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus 
Orange Angels Academy  Amsterdam , Netherland  
Basketball club Haga Solna BG  Norrkoping , Sweden  
 
U17W LTU Vilnius , Lithuania
 
 
01.11.2019

9.00 Daugavpils - Orange Angels         26:50

10.30 Helsinki NMKY-Haga Solna BG   40:67

12.00 BK Rig Mark - U17W LTU              61:69

13.30 Riga/Ridzene -Horizont RCOP    42:33

15.00 Haga Solna BG -  Daugavpils      58:53

16.30 Orange Angels-Helsinki NMKY   73:33

18.00 U17W LTU - Riga/Ridzene           49:47

19.30 Horizont RCOP  - BK Rig Mark     38:41
  

02.11.2019
9.00 Helsinki NMKY - U17W LTU            15:74

10.30 Daugavpils - Horizont RCOP       42:50
12.00 Riga/Ridzene-Orange Angels     70:44

13.30 BK Rig Mark  - Haga Solna BG     55:34
15.00 Horizont RCOP-Helsinki NMKY    57:40

16.30 U17W LTU - Daugavpils                59:33

18.00 Orange Angels - BK Rig Mark      53:57

19.30 Haga Solna - BG Riga/Ridzene 
45:63

03.11.2019
8.00 Helsinki NMKY - BK Rig Mark
9.30 Riga/Ridzene  - Daugavpils
11.00 Horizont RCOP  - U17W LTU

12.30 Orange Angels-Haga Solna BG 

13.45 Closing Ceremony

 

 
CONTACTS:
Irina Gorodeckaja
+375 5445763529
+375 (17)2433301
Email: info@bc-horizont.com
 
Accommodation:
National Center for Winter Olympic Training "Raubichi"
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok , Minsk region , Belarus
+ 375 17 507 44 65
+ 375 17 507 44 40
+ 375 (44) 750-07-30

E-mail: rb5074411@tut.by
Navigator coordinates: N 54° 03. 547' E 27° 44. 071'
http://rau.by/
 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32