EGBL - I stage 24-20710.19 Raubichi BELARUS


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
   III stage 5-8.03.20 Šamorin SLOVAKIA
   III stage 5-8.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Anyksciai LITHUANIA
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 24-20710.19 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 24-20710.19 Ostrava Czech Republic
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




 
 European Girls Basketball League

       Season 2019/2020
 
I stage      U14

 24-27.10.2019      

 Raubichi , Minsk region , BELARUS
 
 ONLINE
 

 
B group
 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia 
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus

Basketball clun Runa Basket  Moscow . Russia  

D group
 
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia
 
Basketball club ŠBK Šamorin  Šamorin ,Slovakia
Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow . Russia
 
 
25.10.2019

9.00
   SDJSOR Smorgon - Ruzomberok         38:32

10.30 Runa Basket - ŠBK Šamorin                 88:27

12.00 Horizont RCOP - Timerazevskaja       34:58

13.30 Kupchinskij Olimp - Prinemanie          64:58

15.00 ŠBK Šamorin - SDJSOR Smorgon        28:48

16.30 MBK Ruzomberok - Runa Basket        32:42

18.00 Timerazevskaja - Kupchinskij Olimp 42:38

19.30 Prinemanie - Horizont RCOP
 
             49:42
 
26.10.2019 
9.00   Runa Basket - Timerazevskaja           34:43
10.30
SDJSOR Smorgon - Prinemanie          49:54

12.00
Kupchinskij Olimp -Ruzomberok        59:30

13.30
Horizont RCOP - ŠBK Šamorin             48:33

15.00
Prinemanie - Runa Basket                   33:35

16.30 Timerazevskaja - SDJSOR Smorgon  75:33

18.00
MBK Ruzomberok - Horizont RCOP    21:39

19.30 ŠBK Šamorin - Kupchinskij Olimp 
     33:56
 
27.10.2019

9.00
   MBK Ruzomberok - Timerazevskaja  35:62

10.30
Runa Basket - Kupchinskij Olimp       34:36

12.00  SDJSOR Smorgon - Horizont RCOP   45:29

13.30
ŠBK Šamorin - Prinemanie                  21:49

14.45 Closing Ceremony

 

CONTACTS:
Irina Gorodeckaja
+375 5445763529
 
Accommodation:
National Center for Winter Olympic Training "Raubichi"
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok , Minsk region , Belarus
+ 375 17 507 44 65
+ 375 17 507 44 40
+ 375 (44) 750-07-30

E-mail: rb5074411@tut.by
Navigator coordinates: N 54° 03. 547' E 27° 44. 071'
http://rau.by/
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32