EGBL - III stage 5-8.03.20 Šamorin SLOVAKIA


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
   III stage 5-8.03.20 Šamorin SLOVAKIA
   III stage 5-8.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Anyksciai LITHUANIA
   II stage 23-26.01.20 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 24-20710.19 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 24-20710.19 Ostrava Czech Republic
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 

 European Girls Basketball League
     

 Season 2019/2020
 
 III stage      U14

 
           05.-08.03.2020          

 Šamorin      SLOVAKIA
 

 
 
C group

Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo ,Finland 
Basketball school Riga/Centrs  Riga , Latvia
Tit Soku KK/SK Nord  Tallinn , Estonia
Piešťanské Čajočky  Piestany , Slovakia
 
D group 
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Slovakia
 
Basketball club ŠBK Šamorin  Šamorin ,Slovakia
Basketball school Timirazevskaja  Moscow . Russia

 
06.03.2020

9.00    SK Nord - Timirazevskaja                   11:113

10.30 Tapiolan Honka - MBK Ruzomberok   36:55

12.00 Piešťanské Čajočky - ŠBK Šamorin    46:60

13.30 Riga/Centrs - Prinemanie                    46:55

15.00 MBK Ruzomberok  - SK Nord                75:13

16.30 Timirazevskaja - Tapiolan Honka       76:34

18.00 ŠBK Šamorin - Riga/Centrs                  44:66

19.30 Prinemanie - Piešťanské Čajočky 
     71:27
 
07.03.2020
9.00   Tapiolan Honka - ŠBK Šamorin            51:71

10.30 Tit Soku KK/SK Nord - Prinemanie      26:82

12.00 Riga/Centrs - Timirazevskaja             26:67

13.30 Piešťanské Čajočky -Ruzomberok      26:44

15.00 Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka              68:34

16.30 ŠBK Šamorin - Tit Soku KK/SK Nord    56:25

18.00 Timirazevskaja-Piešťanské Čajočky 116:19

19.30 MBK Ruzomberok  - Riga/Centrs 
     36:35
 
08.03.2020

8.00   SK Nord - Piešťanské Čajočky              37:43

9.30   MBK Ruzomberok - Prinemanie            52:54

11.00 Riga/Centrs  - Tapiolan Honka             66:31

12.30 Timirazevskaja - ŠBK Šamorin             86:31

14.00 Closing Ceremony

Contact
ŠAMORÍNSKY BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB
Veterná 18 931 01 Šamorín Slovak Republic
www.sbksamorin.sk
+421 908 747 375
+421 917 534 224
kkardos3@gmail.com
lelkes.r@gmail.com

 

SPORT HALL
Sportcentrum Samaria
Veterna ul. 18 ,93101 Samorin
 
HOTEL
Private Hotel Academy A SSOŠ Sd Unity,
Vinohradská ulica 192/48, 931 01 Šamorín

 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32