EGBL - I stage 7-10.11.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
   III stage 19.-22.03.20 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 19.-22.03.20 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 6-9.02.20 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II stage 6-9.02.20 Anyksciai Lithuania
   I stage 7-10.11.19 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 7-10.11.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 European Girls Basketball League
       

 U15 /2005/   
 
 I stage
   

  07.11-10.11.2019
            

 Saulkrasti   LATVIA
 
 
A group                            
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia   
West Coast All Stars   Turku , Finland

Basketball club Samara  Samara , Russia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow , Russia
 

B group
 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia   
CBK Košice  Košice , Slovakia
 
08.11.2019
9.00 Samara - SBŠ Ostrava                      64:29
10.30 Trinta - Liepaja                                53:46

12.00 Audentes - CBK Košice                   60:41

13.30 West Coast All Stars-Riga/TTP     27:44

15.00 Liepaja - Samara                             30:62

16.30 SBŠ Ostrava - Trinta                       25:72

18.00 CBK Košice-West Coast All Stars  53:31

19.30  Riga/TTP  - Audentes 
                   18:41

09.11.2019

9.00 Trinta - CBK Košice                            57:35

10.30 Samara - Riga/TTP                          33:81

12.00 West Coast All Stars-Ostrava       29:45

13.30 Audentes - Liepaja                          67:28

15.00 CBK Košice - Samara                      49:58

16.30 Riga/TTP - Trinta                             31:51

18.00 SBŠ Ostrava - Audentes                43:94

19.30 Liepaja-West Coast All Stars  
    45:42
 
10.11.2019

8.30 SBŠ Ostrava - Riga/TTP                   33:57

10.00 West Coast All Stars-Samara       34:55

11.30 Trinta - Audentes                            54:49

13.00 Liepaja - CBK Košice                      35:50

14.15 Closing Ceremony
 
Contacts:
INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv
 
Sport hall :
Saulkrasti sports center
3 Smilsu street, Saulkrasti, Latvia
 
Hotel:
Minhauzena Unda
74 Ainazu street, Saulkrasti, Latvia

 

 
 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32