EGBL - III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Sierakowice POLAND
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Minsk BELARUS
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Grodno BELARUS
   I stage 24-27.10.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 European Girls Basketball League
     

  Season 2019/2020
 
 III stage      U17

 
            27.02.-01.03.2020          

 Saulkrasti   LATVIA
 
 
 
A group
 
Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus 
RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus 
DUSSH UGMK Junior Ekaterinburg , Russia  
 
D group 
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland     
CFBB U16W Luxembourg , Luxembourg 
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway  
Young Angels Academy  Košice , Slovakia
 
 
28.02.2020

9.00   BC Prinemanie - Ulriken Eagles 

10.30 Tsmoki Minsk - HBA PHYK Cadets

12.00 RGUOR Minsk - CFBB U16W 

13.30 UGMK Junior - Young Angels

15.00 HBA PHYK Cadets - BC Prinemanie 

16.30 Ulriken Eagles - Tsmoki Minsk 

18.00 CFBB U16W - UGMK Junior

19.30 Young Angels - RGUOR Minsk  
 
 
29.02.2020

9.00   Tsmoki Minsk - CFBB U16W

10.30 BC Prinemanie - Young Angels

12.00 UGMK Junior - Ulriken Eagles 

13.30 RGUOR Minsk  - HBA PHYK Cadets

15.00 Young Angels - Tsmoki Minsk 

16.30 CFBB U16W - BC Prinemanie 

18.00 Ulriken Eagles RGUOR Minsk  

19.30 HBA PHYK Cadets - UGMK Junior
 
 
01.03.2020
8.00 Young Angels - Ulriken Eagles 

9.30 HBA PHYK Cadets - CFBB U16W

11.00 BC Prinemanie - Tsmoki Minsk 

12.30 UGMK Junior - RGUOR Minsk  

13.45 Closing Ceremony
 
Contacts
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

 
Sport hall
Saulkrasti sports center
3 Smilsu street, Saulkrasti, Latvia
 
Hotel
Minhauzena Unda
74 Ainazu street, Saulkrasti, Latvia

 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32