EEGBL - Season 2019/2020 PROJECT


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
   U 13
   U 14
   U 15
   U 17 Division A
   U 17 Division B
   U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
  European Girls
Basketball League
       
 SEASON 2019/2020
 PROJECT
 
U13 /2007/ 8 teams   


A group
 
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik 
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus

Pomerania 2007  Gdansk , Poland
   
 
B group
 
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia 
Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia  
 
Ramenskoje 2008  Moscow region , Russia
Valmiera BSS/VIA  Valmiera , Latvia
 
       
I stage      14-17.11.2019           Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia
II stage    13-16.02.2020            Raubichi/Minsk region/Belarus 

III stage   26-29.03.2020           Liepaja/Latvia
Final          21-24.05.2020           Czluchov/Poland

 
 
U14 /2006/ 16 teams

 A group
 
Young Angels Academy Košice , Slovakia 

Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava   Ostrava , Czech Republik
 
Basketball school Riga/TTP Riga , Latvia

 B group
 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia 
SDJSOR Smorgon  Smorgon , Belarus
Basketball clun Runa Basket  Moscow . Russia
 

C group
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo ,Finland 
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia

Tit Soku KK/SK Nord  Tallinn , Estonia
Pomerania 2006   Gdansk , Poland
  
D group 
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia 
Basketball club ŠBK Šamorin  Šamorin ,Slovakia

Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow . Russia
 
I stage      24-27.10.2019      Ostrava/Czech Republic        A + C
I stage     
24-27.10.2019      Raubichi/MInsk reg/Belarus B + D           
II stage    23-26.01.2020       Košice/Slovakia                       A + D
II stage    23-26.01.2020      
Latvia or Lithuania ???            B + C
III stage   05-08.03.2020      Šamorin/Slovakia                    C + D 

III stage   05-08.03.2020      TTP/Riga/Latvia                       B + A
Final     
     16-19.04.2020       Ridzene/Riga/Latvia

 
U15/2005/ 16 teams     
A group                            
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
   
West-coast All Stars   Turku , Finland
Basketball club Samara  Samara , Russia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow , Russia
  

B group 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
   
CBK KOšice  Košice , Slovakia
 
C group 
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland
 
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
   
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia   
Basketball club Can-Pack  Krakow , Poland
 
D group 
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland
  
Basketball school Timerazevskaja  Moscow , Russia
 
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk , Belarus
 
Basketball club Feeniks Basket  Forssa , Finland   
 
Basketball club Zabiny  Brno , Czech Republic
  

I stage     7-10.11.2019          Turiba/Riga/Latvia                  C + D 
I stage     7-10.11.2019         
Saulkrasti/Latvia                     A + B
II stage    6-9.02.2020            Ostrava/Czech Republic         B + C
II stage    6-9.02.2020           
Latvia or Lithuania ???                D + A   
III stage  19-22.03.2020       
Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus            B + D
III stage  19-22.03.2020       
Turiba/Riga/Latvia                   A + C
Final         14-17.05.2020        Jugla/Riga/Latvia
   
 
 

U17/2003-2004/ 32 teams   

Division A
 
A group 
Grodnooblsport-BC Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus 
RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus 
Basketball school Gloria MBA  Moscow , Russia

B group 
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
 
Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia 

Basketball club Haga Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden   
Sport club BAT Kaszuby  Sierakowice , Poland
 
C group
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia 
Basketball school Riga/Centrs Riga , Latvia 
Basketball team  COP   St.Petersburg , Russia
Basketball club MUKS Poznan  Poznan , Poland
 
 
D group 
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland     
CFBB U16W Luxembourg , Luxembourg
 
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 
 
Young Angels Academy  Košice , Slovakia
 

I stage     17-20.10.2019          
Grodno/Belarus                      A + C
I stage     24-27.10.2019          
Saulkrasti/Latvia                   B + D
II stage    16-19.01.2020          Turiba/Riga/Latvia                 D + C
II stage    16-19.01.2020          Tsmoki/Minsk/Belarus          A + B
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020    
Sierakowice/Poland 
             B + C
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020    
EGBL/Saulkrasti/Latvia        A + D
Final         9-12.04.2020             Kolibri/Riga/Latvia     

 
 
Division B
                                                                                                    

A group 
Basketball school Riga/Jugla   Riga , Latvia
 
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland
 
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka  Espoo , Finland

B group 
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina
 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia
 
???
 

C group   
Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia 
Basketball team COP II St.Petersburg , Russia 
Basketball club AZS UMCS   Lublin , Poland  
Talentu Karta    Vilnius , Lithuania

D group  
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik
 
Basketball club Slavia Trnava  Trnava , Slovakia 
MBK Stara Tura Piestany , Slovakia

SDJSOR Litvak Odessa , Ukraine
 

I stage     17-20.10.2019           Daugavpils/Latvia                C + A
I stage     17-20.10.2019           Piestany /Slovakia               B + D
II stage    16-19.01.2020         
Saulkrasti/Latvia                  A + B
II stage    16-19.01.2020          
Lublin , Poland                        C + D
III stage  27.02-01.03.2020     Turiba/Riga/Latvia               B + C

III stage  27.02-01.03.2020     Audentes/Tallinn/Estonia   A + D
Final         9-12.04.2020             Kolibri/Riga/Latvia   

 
 
 
           
 
  U19 /2001-2002/ 16 teams 

 A group

Young Angels Academy Kosice , Slovakia 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Parnu   Parnu , Estonia
COR Victoria  Brest , Belarus

B group
 
BK Rig Mark  Kinna , Sweden

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
???
  
C group
   
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus 
Orange Angels Academy  Amsterdam , Netherland  
Basketball club Haga Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden  
 
U17W LTU Vilnius , Lithuania
 
D group
 
Georgia u19 team Tblisi , Georgia 
RIG Lulea    Lulea , Sweden

Basketball Club Alvik Basket  Stockholm , Sweden 
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia  
                                 
  
I stage     31.10-3.11.2019       Brest/Belarus                            A + D
I stage     31.10-3.11.2019       Raubichi/Minsk reg./Belarus  C + B
II stage    30.01-2.02.2020       Turiba/Riga/Latvia                   B+ D
II stage    30.01-2.02.2020       TTP/Riga/Latvia
                   A + C
III stage   12-15.03.2020          Jugla/Riga/Latvia                    C + D

III stage   12-15.03.2020          Saulkrasti/Latvia                      A + B         

Final          23-26.04.2020          Košice/Slovakia



 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие