EGBL - III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Sierakowice POLAND


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Sierakowice POLAND
   III stage 27.02-1.03.20 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Minsk BELARUS
   II stage 16-19.01.20 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 17-20.10.19 Grodno BELARUS
   I stage 24-27.10.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 
 
 European Girls Basketball League
       

 SEASON 2019/2020  
 
 U17/2003-2004/
   III stage
 
                     

               27.02-01.03.2020                 Sierakowice  Poland 
 

  
B group 
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina 
Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia 
Basketball club Haga BG Dolphins  Norrkoping , Sweden
   
Sport club BAT Kaszuby  Sierakowice , Poland
 
 
C group

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia 
Basketball school Riga/Centrs Riga , Latvia 
Basketball team  COP   St.Petersburg , Russia
Basketball club MUKS Poznan  Poznan , Poland

28.02.2020
9.00 Haga BG Dolphins - Riga/Centrs

10.30 BAT Kaszuby - MUKS Poznan 

12.00 Ukraina U16 - Basketball team COP  

13.30 Sport school 3  - BC Kolibri 

15.00 MUKS Poznan - Haga BG Dolphins 

16.30 Riga/Centrs - BAT Kaszuby 

18.00 Basketball team COP - Sport school 3   

19.30 BC Kolibri - Ukraina U16
 

29.02.2020
9.00 BAT Kaszuby -Basketball team COP  
10.30 Haga BG Dolphins – BC Kolibri 

12.00 Sport school 3 - Riga/Centrs

13.30 Ukraina U16 - MUKS Poznan 

15.00 Basketball team COP-Haga BG Dolphins 

16.30 BC Kolibri - BAT Kaszuby 

18.00 MUKS Poznan - Sport school 3  

19.30 Riga/Centrs - Ukraina U16

01.03.2020
9.00 Basketball team COP - MUKS Poznan 
10.30 Ukraina U16 - Sport school 3  

12.00 Riga/Centrs – BC Kolibri 

13.30 Haga BG Dolphins - BAT Kaszuby 

14.45 Closing Ceremony


CONTACTS
Adam Greczyło                                                    
+48 691 494 000                                    
greczylo@pozkosz.com
                                       
 
Rafał Makurat
                                                    
+48 601 667 154                                    
rafal.makurat@wp.pl
                  
 

 
Hotel
„Dworek na Błotach” 
Załakowo 74, 83-340 Sierakowice
 
https://www.dworeknablotach.pl/
 
 
Sport hall
SP Nr 2
Spacerowa 14 street,
Sierakowice, POLAND
 

 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32