EEGBL - II stage 13-16.12.18 Raubichi BELARUS

Welcome
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
U 13
   III stage 14-17.03.19 Liepaja LATVIA
   III stage 14-17.03.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 13-16.12.18 Czluchow POLAND
   II stage 13-16.12.18 Raubichi BELARUS
   I stage 18-21.10.18 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I stage 17-20.10.18 Saulkrasti LATVIA
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






European Girls Basketball League
     Season 2018/2019

II stage     
U13 /2006/

13-16.12.2018      
Raubichi , Minsk region , BELARUS


Group B
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

SDJSOR Kupchinskij Olimp  St.Petersburg , Russia

School basketball club Baltic Stars  St.Petersburg , Russia

Group D
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland

Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia    
Basketball club MBK Ruzomberok   Ruzomberok , Slovakia   

14.12.2018
9.00 Horizont RCOP – Liepaja BS                  69:48
10.30 BS Riga/TTP - Espoo Basket team     29:50
12.00 Kupchinskij Olimp  -Riga/Ridzene      50:45
13.30 Baltic Stars - MBK Ruzomberok          52:60
15.00 Espoo Basket team-Horizont RCOP   42:37
16.30 Liepaja BS - BS Riga/TTP                     60:56
18.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - Baltic Stars           45:38
19.30 MBK Ruzomberok-Kupchinskij Olimp 41:54 

15.12.2018
9.00 BS Riga/TTP - BS Riga/Ridzene            35:32
10.30 Horizont RCOP - MBK Ruzomberok    41:27
12.00 Baltic Stars - Liepaja BS                      47:56
13.30 Kupchinskij Olimp-Espoo Basket        47:19
15.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - Horizont RCOP      35:39
16.30 MBK Ruzomberok  - BS Riga/TTP        28:20
18.00 Espoo Basket team - Baltic Stars       33:35
19.30 Liepaja BS - Kupchinskij Olimp            54:50

16.12.2018
9.00 Liepaja BS - Espoo Basket team           39:60
10.30  Baltic Stars - Kupchinskij Olimp         31:73
12.00  Riga/Ridzene -MBK Ruzomberok       49:46
13.30 Horizont RCOP - BS Riga/TTP               37:47
15.00 Closing Ceremony
 
Contacts:
Grigoriy Kalento
+375 296280449
 
Jaroslav Radionov
+375 255006786

Accommodation:
National Center for Winter Olympic Training "Raubichi"
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok , Minsk region , Belarus
+ 375 17 507 44 65
+ 375 17 507 44 40
+ 375 (44) 750-07-30

E-mail: rb5074411@tut.by
Navigator coordinates: N 54° 03. 547' E 27° 44. 071'
http://rau.by/
 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие