EGBL - III stage 28-31.03.19 Tallinn ESTONIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
   III stage 28-31.03.19 Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage 21-24.03.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Litomerice CZECH REPUBLIC
   I stage 8-11.11.18 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I stage 8-11.11.18 Rapla ESTONIA
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



European Girls Basketball League
Season 2018/2019
   
U14 /2005/
III stage

28-31.03.2019  
Tallinn , ESTONIA


Group B                            
Liepaja Basketball school  Liepaja , Latvia
Basketball club Star Tallinn , Estonia                                                  
Young Angels Academy Košice , Slovakia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Group D
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Rapla basketball school  Rapla , Estonia

Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland   

Friday, 29.03
10:00  BS Liepaja – BC Rapla           42:16
10:00  Riga/Jugla – BC Nokia           67:43
11:30  Young Angels - Riga/TTP      51:28
11:30  BC Star – SC Audentes          44:59
 
15:30  BC Rapla – Riga/Jugla           20:46
15:30  BC Nokia – BS Liepaja            42:70
17:00  Riga/TTP – BC Star                 31:41
17:00  SC Audentes-Young Angels  46:37
 
Saturday, 30.03
10:00  Riga/TTP – BS Liepaja             51:64
10:00  SC Audentes – Riga/Jugla      51:41
11:30  BC Rapla - Young Angels        20:49
11:30  BC Nokia – BC Star                   35:49

15:30  BS Liepaja – SC Audentes      45:55
15:30  Riga/Jugla – Riga/TTP            44:22
17:00  Young Angels – BC Nokia        69:29
17:00  BC Star – BC Rapla                   51:38

Sunday, 31.03
10:00  Riga/TTP – BC Nokia               72:34
10:00  BS Liepaja – Riga/Jugla         38:68
11:30 SC Audentes – BC Rapla          61:36
11:30  BC Star –Young Angels          55:50
13:00 Closing Ceremony

CONTACTS
Andra Viirpalu
Mobile: +372 5667 4720

ACCOMMODATION
BS Riga/Jugla, BS Riga/TTP, BC Nokia and Young Angels Academy
will be accommodated at Center Hotel.
Narva mnt.24/F.R.Kretuzwaldi 2, Tallinn.
BS Liepaja will be accommodated in Audentes.
Address is Tondi 84, Tallinn.   

GAME ARENA
Kristiine Spordimaja.
Sõpruse pst.161/Kännu 86, Tallinn.
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32