EGBL - II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
E G B L 20
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
   SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
   III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Riga LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II STAGE 19-22.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.12.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 27-30.10.16 Riga LATVIA
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017

U 14
/2003-2004/

II stage
12.- 15. January 2017 
Kuremaa , ESTONIA

 
Group A
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga  Latvia
 
Group B

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland
Sport school 3  Riga  Latvia
Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia

13.01.2017
9.00   Espoo Basket team  - BC Kolibri             44:51
10.30 Sport school 3  - BS Riga/TTP                 51:17

12.00 BC Tapiolan Honka-Prinemanie              64:45

13.30 SS Tukums – BS Riga/Ridzene                31:37

15.00 BC Kolibri - Sport school 3                       40:33

16.30 BS Riga/TTP - Espoo Basket team         36:50

18:00 Prinemanie-SS Tukums                            64:37
19.30 BS Riga/Ridzene-BC Tapiolan Honka 
  26:65

14.01.2017

9.00    Sport school 3 - Prinemanie                   60:45

10.30 Espoo Basket team-BS Riga/Ridzene   21:26

12.00 BC Tapiolan Honka - BC Kolibri               53:31

13.30 Sport school Tukums - BS Riga/TTP       56:33

15.00 Prinemanie-Espoo Basket team             57:33

16.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Sport school 3           21:46

18.00 BS Riga/TTP - BC Tapiolan Honka           26:76

19.30 BC Kolibri - Sport school Tukums
           55:26

15.01.2017

9.00 BC Tapiolan Honka - Sport school 3         82:37

12.00 Espoo Basket team - SS Tukums           57:51
10.30 BS Riga/TTP - Prinemanie                       20:57

13.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - BC Kolibri                  36:39

14.45 Closing Ceremony

 

Accommodation  & Sport hall :
KUREMAA UJULA
Kuremaa, Jõgeva mk. 48445
Tel: 77 32247, Faks: 77 32248

Contacts :
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

 











































 
 



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32