EGBL - III stage 21-24.03.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
   III stage 28-31.03.19 Tallinn ESTONIA
   III stage 21-24.03.19 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 7-10.02.19 Litomerice CZECH REPUBLIC
   I stage 8-11.11.18 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I stage 8-11.11.18 Rapla ESTONIA
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



European Girls Basketball League
Season 2018/2019
  
U14 /2005/
III stage

21-24.03.2019  
Kuremaa , ESTONIA


Group A
Basketball club Slovan Litomerice , Czech Republik
Pomerania 2005  Gdansk , Poland
Basketball club SBŠ Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech republik  
Basketball club Teiwaz-Bagira Kiev , Ukraina  

Group C
West-Coast All Stars  Turku . Finland
SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus
Basketball club Tapiolan Honka Espoo , Finland

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia

09.00 SBŠ Ostrava - Prinemanie                   30:95
10.30 Teiwaz-Bagira-West-Coast All Stars 55:32
12.00 BC Slovan - Tapiolan Honka                54:57
13.30 Pomerania - Riga/Ridzene                  29:68
15.00 Prinemanie - Teiwaz-Bagira                73:48
16.30 West-Coast All Stars-SBŠ Ostrava    37:40
18.00 Riga/Ridzene - BC Slovan                    53:37
19.30 Tapiolan Honka - Pomerania               62:36

23.03.2019
09.00 Teiwaz-Bagira - Riga/Ridzene            53:36
10.30 SBŠ Ostrava - Tapiolan Honka            36:62
12.00 BC Slovan - Prinemanie                        45:73
13.30 Pomerania - West-Coast All Stars      53:46
15.00 Tapiolan Honka - Teiwaz-Bagira         36:51
16.30 Riga/Ridzene - SBŠ Ostrava                72:25
18.00 Prinemanie - Pomerania                       67:46
19.30 West-Coast - All Stars BC Slovan       41:64

24.03.2019
09.00 SBŠ Ostrava - Teiwaz Bagira               34:63
10.30 Prinemanie - Tapiolan Honka              47:46
12.00 BC Slovan - Pomerania                         63:69
13.30 Riga/Ridzene-West-Coast All Stars   65:45
14.45 Closing Ceremony
 
Contacts:
AINARS CUKSTE ( BS Riga/Ridzene)
+371 29487527
ainarscukste@inbox.lv