EEGBL - III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
   SUPERFINAL 30.03-02.04.17 St.Petersburg RUSSIA
   III STAGE 09-12.03.17 Tukums LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Riga LATVIA
   III STAGE 02-05.03.17 Ostrava Czech Republic
   II STAGE 19-22.01.17 Riga LATVIA
   II STAGE 12-15.01.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   II STAGE 26-29.12.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 10-13.11.16 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   I STAGE 03-06.11.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 27-30.10.16 Riga LATVIA
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017

U 14   /2003-2004/

III stage

09.- 12. March 2017 
  Tukums , LATVIA


 ONLINE
 
Group B
Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Sport school 3   Riga , Latvia
Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland

Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
 
Group C
Sport club Audentes   Tallinn , Estonia
Basketball school Riga/Jugla   Riga , Latvia

Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland

RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

10.03.2017
9.00   Sport school Tukums -
SC Audentes     44:45
10.30 BC Tapiolan Honka -
RGUOR Minsk        52:39
12.00 Espoo Basket team  -
BS Riga/Jugla    47:41
13.30 Sport school 3 -
BC Helmi Basket         36:35
15.00
RGUOR Minsk - Sport school Tukums    60:22
16.30
SC Audentes - BC Tapiolan Honka        20:67
18.00
BC Helmi Basket-Espoo Basket team  39:37
19.30
BS Riga/Jugla - Sport school 3              42:30

11.03.2017

9.00    Espoo Basket team - RGUOR Minsk       31:47
10.30 Sport school 3 - SC Audentes                  30:52
12.00 Sport school Tukums –
BS Riga/Jugla   43:50
13.30 BC Tapiolan Honka -
BC Helmi Basket   62:46
15.00
RGUOR Minsk - Sport school 3                 41:28
16.30
SC Audentes - Espoo Basket team        44:40
18:00
BC Helmi Basket-Sport school Tukums 52:36
19.30
BS Riga/Jugla - BC Tapiolan Honka       35:65

12.03.2017

9.00   Sport school 3 - Espoo Basket team     33:44

10.30 BC Helmi Basket - BS Riga/Jugla          38:31
12.00
SC Audentes - RGUOR Minsk                   34:41
13.30 Sport school Tukums-Tapiolan Honka  30:80

14.45 Closing Ceremony

 


Contacts : 
Inese Degterjonoka
e-mail: inesedegterjonoka@inbox.lv
GSM: +371 29425523
 
Sport hall:
Tukums Rainis Gymnasium 
Address: Raiņa Street 3, Tukums
 
Accommodation for teams: 
Tapiolan Honka (Espoo, Finland),  Espoo Basket team (Espoo, Finland),  Helmi Basket (Helsinki, Finland)
Guest House  „Stelles”
Address: Talsu street 74, Tukums


Accommodation for teams: 
BS Rīga/3.BJSS (Riga, Latvia),  SC Audentes (Tallinn, Estonia)
Tukums Ice hall
Address: Stadiona iela 3, Tukums
www.tlh.lv

Accommodation for teams:
BS Jugla (Riga, Latvia), RGUOR Minsk (Minsk, Belarus)
Hotel Tukums
Address: Pils iela 9, Tukums
www.hoteltukums.lv

 
 
 















































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие