EEGBL - U 15


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
   U 12
   U 13
   U 15
   U 17
   U 19
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



      EGBL          


       Season 2017/2018        


U15
/2003-2004/
 


32 teams 

GROUP 1
Group A

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
Grodnooblsport - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia
 
Group B
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
School 221 St.Petersburg , Russia
KDYSUSH Ilyinskaya Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia

Group C
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland
 
Group D

Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Stages
Group 1

I         26-29.10.2017   BS Trinta    Moscow , Russia C+B
I         26-29.10.2017  
Kolibri  Riga , Latvia D+A
II        11-14.01.2018   SS Saldus   Saldus , Latvia A+C
II        11-14.01.2018   SC Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
B+D
III      22-25.02.2018   RGUOR Minsk   Minsk , Belarus C+D
III      22-25.02.2018 
 SS Parnu  Parnu , Estonia  A+B
Final 12-15.04.2018  Espoo , Finland  


GROUP 2

Group E

Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
 
Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev Tallinn , Estonia
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia
 
Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
UKS 7 Sopot  Sopot , Poland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
 
Group G
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostrołęka , Poland

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
 
Group H
Pomerania 2004  Gdansk , Poland
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland


Stages
Group 2

I      02-05.11.2017  
Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus F+E
I      02-05.11.2017   
Muks Unia Basket Ostroleka , Poland G+H
II    18-21.01.2018   
MKK Sokolow SA Sokolow Podlaski, Poland G+F
II    11-14.01.2018    BA Tallinn/Kalev  Tallinn , Estonia E+H
III   01-04.03.2018   I.Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia  E+G
III   01-04.03.2018   SS Jurmala   Jurmala , Latvia
F+H
Final   12-15.04.2018  Espoo , Finland
 


















































 
 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие