Welcome
SEASON 2017/2018 !!!
U 12
U 13
U 15
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
LIVE TV
Partners
Olympic stars of EGBL
Teams
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




EGBL
         
Season2017/2018       
U15

/2003-2004/ 


32 teams 
GROUP 1
Group A

Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

Group B
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
School 221 St.Petersburg , Russia
KDYSUSH Ilyinskaya Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia

Group C
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland

Group D

Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Stages
Group 1

I         26-29.10.2017    Moscow , Russia C+B
I         26-29.10.2017   
Riga , Latvia D+A
II        11-14.01.2018   Saldus , Latvia A+C
II        11-14.01.2018   Tallinn , Estonia
B+D
III      22-25.02.2018    Minsk , Belarus C+D
III      22-25.02.2018   
Parnu , Estonia  A+B
Final   12-15.04.2018   Espoo , Finland  

GROUP 2

Group E

Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia
 
Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev Tallinn , Estonia
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
UKS 7 Sopot  Sopot , Poland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic

Group G
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostrołęka , Poland

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

Group H

Pomerania 2004  Gdansk , Poland
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina
Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland

Stages
Group 2

I         02-05.11.2017    Minsk , Belarus F+E
I         02-05.11.2017    Ostroleka , Poland G+H
II       18-21.01.2018    Sokolow Podlaski, Poland G+F
II       11-14.01.2018    Tallinn , Estonia E+H
III     01-04.03.2018     Ikskile , Latvia  E+G
III     01-04.03.2018     Jurmala , Latvia F+HFinal  12-15.04.2018     Espoo , Finland 



 




































































   
 
Baltic Open Regata
 
     
 

 

 

 


бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие