EEGBL - II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  







EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Tallinn , Estonia        
11-14.01.2018

Group B
Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
School 221 St.Petersburg , Russia
KDYSUSH Ilyinskaya Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu , Estonia

Group D
Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

 
Friday, 12.01
09:00 
Parnu Sport school - Rigas 3.BJSS                48:51
10:30
  School 221 - CFBB Luxembourg                   43:80
12:00
  SC Audentes - BC Ulriken Eagles                  34:60
13:30
  KDYSUSH Ilynskaya - RGUOR Minsk             58:54
15:00
   CFBB Luxembourg - Parnu Sport school     72:48
16:30
  Rigas 3.BJSS - School 221                              56:49
18:00
  RGUOR Minsk - SC Audentes                          65:32
19:30
  BC Ulriken Eagles - KDYSUSH Ilynskaya     58:53

Saturday, 13.01

09:00
Parbu Sport school - RGUOR Minsk                 21:52
10:30
  School 221 - BC Ulriken Eagles                      41:86
12:00 SC Audentes -
CFBB Luxembourg                  39:55
13:30
  KDYSUSH Ilynskaya  - Rigas 3.BJSS              65:71
15:00
 BC Ulriken Eagles - Parnu Sport school        77:32
16:30
 CFBB Luxembourg - KDYSUSH Ilynskaya    50:70
18:00
  Rigas 3.BJSS - SC Audentes                           48:41
19:30
 RGUOR Minsk - School 221                              79:59

Sunday, 14.01

09:00
  CFBB Luxembourg - BC Ulriken Eagles        53:66
10:30
 SC Audentes - Parnu Sport school                57:49
12:00
 KDYSUSH Ilynskaya  - School 221                59:48
13:30
 RGUOR Minsk - Rigas 3.BJSS                          61:49
14:45
 Closing ceremony

CONTACT:
Andra Viirpalu
Mobile:
+372 5667 4720
E-mail: andra.viirpalu@audentes.ee

 

HOTEL :
Hotel Dzingel
Manninku str.89 , Tallinn

School 221 (St. Peterburg), Ilynskaya (Moskva), Rigas 3. BJSS (Riga), Luxembourg, BC Ulriken Eagles (Norway) and RGUOR (Minsk) 
http://www.dzingel.ee/en/
 
Pärnu SK will be accommodated in Audentes.
Address is Tondi 84, Tallinn
 

SPORT HALL :
Audentes Sportshall
Address is Tondi 84, Tallinn. https:/
/www.audentes.ee/spordikeskus/
 



























































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие