EEGBL - III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL     
Season 2017/2018

U15 
/2003-2004/

  Ikskile , LATVIA
 01-04.03.2018

ONLINE
Group E
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje , Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia  
Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev Tallinn , Estonia
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group G
MKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
MUKS Unia Basket  Ostrołęka , Poland
 
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia


02.03.2018

Ikskile Secondary School
9.30 BC Sparta&K - Young Angels Academy             21:71
11.45 MUKS Unia Basket - Miglinieks SS                     27:78
16.30 Young Angels Academy - SS Tukums              63:33
18.00 BS Riga/TTP - BC Sparta&K                               21:105

Tīnūžu Elementary school

9.30   BA Tallinn/Kalev - MKK Sokolow SA                  52:57
12.00 Sport school Tukums – BS Riga/TTP                 61:66
16.30 MKK Sokolow SA  - Miglinieks sport school     66:53
18.00 BA Tallinn/Kalev - MUKS Unia Basket              84:30
 

03.03.2018

Ikskile Secondary School
10.00
Miglinieks sport school - BS Riga/TTP             38:33
11.30
BA Tallinn/Kalev - Young Angels Academy   44:49
16.00
Sport school Tukums - MUKS Unia Basket      77:44
17.30 BC
Sparta&K - MKK Sokolow SA                      104:42

Tīnūžu Elementary school

10.00
MKK Sokolow SA - Sport school Tukums         62:41
11.30
MUKS Unia Basket - BC Sparta&K                    12:89
16.00
BA Tallinn/Kalev - BS Riga/TTP                       43:49
17.30
Young Angels Academy  - Miglinieks SS        50:48

04.03.2018
Ikskile Secondary School

09.00
BS Riga/TTP - Young Angels Academy           44:33
10.30
Miglinieks sport school - BC Sparta&K            17:70
12.00
MUKS Unia Basket - MKK Sokolow SA              34:70
13.30
BA Tallinn/Kalev - Sport school Tukums        50:56
14.45 Closing Ceremony


Contacts:

Ilze Ose-Hlebovicka
+371 26660091
ilze@imsports.lv

www.imsports.lv

HOTEL FOR TEAMS:
All teams stay in recreation center ,,Turbas,,
http://www.turbas.lv/

SPORT HALL:

1)
      Ikskile Secondary School
Skolas 2, Ikšķile, Ikšķiles pilsēta, LV-5052

2)      Tīnūžu Elementary school
Ikšķiles lauku teritorija, Tīnūži, Ikšķiles lauku teritorija, LV-5015


 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие