EEGBL - III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL     

Season 2017/2018
U15 
/2003-2004/

  Jurmala , LATVIA
01-04.03.2018

ONLINE

Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
UKS 7 Sopot  Sopot , Poland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
 

Group H
Pomerania 2004  Gdansk , Poland
High School Basketlab  Rome , Italia
Ukraina U15 team  Kiev , Ukraina

Basketball club Nokia  Nokia , Finland  

02. 03. 2018
           
8:30     High School Basketlab-SBŠ Ostrava     62:21                    
10:00   Pomerania - UKS 7 Sopot                        50:32
11:30   Ukraine U15- Tsmoki-Minsk                    45:31             
13:30   BC Nokia -  Jurmala                                  43:31
15:00   SBŠ Ostrava - Pomerania                        33:35
16:30   UKS 7 Sopot-High School Basketlab      24:62       
18:00   Jurmala – Ukraine U15                             16:44
19:30   Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nokia                         46:37

03. 03. 2018            
9:00     UKS 7 Sopot - BC Nokia                           39:49 
10:30   SBŠ Ostrava – Ukraine U15                    32:67
12:00   Jurmala - Pomerania                               35:31
13:30   Tsmoki-Minsk-High School Basketlab  31:41            
15:00   BC Nokia - ŠBS Ostrava                          57:42
16:30   Ukraina U15- UKS 7 Sopot                      63:26
18:00   High School Basketlab - Jurmala          28:15
19:30   Pomerania - Tsmiki-Minsk                      30:46

04. 03. 2018
           
8:00     BC Nokia – Ukraine U15                              31:50
9:30     Tsmoki-Minsk - SBŠ Ostrava                     51:40   
11:00   Jurmala - UKS 7 Sopot                                40:36
12:30   High School Basketlab-Pomerania          40:27        
13:30   Closing ceremony  
 

Contacts
Andris Stelmahs
+371 2609 8019
andris.stelmahs@inbox.lv

Responsible for hotel & transpor:
Elza Stelmaha
+371 2677 7474

Head referee:
Nauris Vītos
+371 2923 5282
 
GAME ARENA:
Jurmala State Gymnasium Sports Hall
Address: Raiņa street 55, Jurmala,
 
Hotel :
 ”Kurshi Hotel”
Address: Cerinu street 22, Jurmala, LV – 2015
www.kurshihotel.lv

 















































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие