EEGBL - I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  





EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Riga , Latvia        
26-29.10.2017

 

Group A
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
BC Prinemanie SDYSHOR № 7 Grodno , Belarus 
Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland 
Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia
 
Group D

CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg 
Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway 
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus  

27.10.2017

9.00    Tapiolan Honka-Sport school 3 Riga    65:53
10.30  BC Prinemanie - BC Ulriken Eagles      73:59
12.00  BS Riga/Ridzene - RGUOR Minsk         40:54
13.30  BC Kolibri  - CFBB Luxembourg           59:56
15.30  BC Ulriken Eagles - Tapiolan Honka     27:63
17.00  Sport school 3 Riga - BC Prinemanie   47:45
18.30  RGUOR Minsk  - BC Kolibri                   42:27
20.00  CFBB Luxembourg -BS Riga/Ridzene  54:42

28.10.2017

9.00   BC Prinemanie - RGUOR Minsk              57:48
10.30  CFBB Luxembourg -Tapiolan Honka    49:65
12.00  BC Kolibri  - Sport school 3 Riga         34:32
13.30  BS Riga/Ridzene - BC Ulriken Eagles   50:56
15.00 RGUOR Minsk - Tapiolan Honka            46:55
16.30 CFBB Luxembourg - BC Prinemanie      48:53          
18.00 BC Ulriken Eagles - BC Kolibri               46:40
19.30 Sport school 3 Riga-BS Riga/Ridzene   46:22

29.10.2017 
9.00   RGUOR Minsk - CFBB Luxembourg       57:51
10.30 Ulriken Eagles -Sport school 3 Riga      59:43
12.00 BC Kolibri - BC Tapiolan Honka            32:64
13.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - BC Prinemanie        31:60
14.45 Closing Ceremony  

Conatcts:

ENG – Alena   
GSM: + 371 20233566 
alenaeldmane09@gmail.com 
 
 
RU - Sandis Nīlenders-Neilanders
 
GSM: + 371 27555527  
snn75@inbox.lv

 
Sport Hall:
47 Secondary School sports hall
Adress: 7 Skaistkalnes str. Riga

Hotel :
Holet VILMAJA
Address: 12 Ilmajas street, Riga
 
Phone: +371 67 873 222
http://www.vilmaja.lv/en/

 
 





























































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие