EEGBL - III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 




EGBL
Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Minsk , BELARUS        
22-25.02.2018


Group C
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia
Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland
 
Group D

Sport school 3  Riga , Latvia
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
Basketball club Ulriken Eagles  Bergen, Norway
RGUOR Minsk  Minsk , Belarus
 
23.02.2018 

9.00
   SS Saldus - CFBB Luxembourg    42:47

10.30 BS Trinta -
Ulriken Eagles             32:68

12.00
Riga/Jugla - RGUOR Minsk            42:60

13.30
Helmi Basket - Sport school 3     44:46

15.00
Ulriken Eagles - SS Saldus            55:43

16.30
CFBB Luxembourg - BS Trinta     54:44

18.00
RGUOR Minsk - Helmi Basket       49:48

19.30
Sport school 3 - Riga/Jugla
         53:41

24.02.2018 

9.00
   BS Trinta - RGUOR Minsk               48:43

10.30
SS Saldus - Sport school 3           48:51

12.00
Helmi Basket - Luxembourg        61:46

13.30
Riga/Jugla - Ulriken Eagles          37:61 

15.00
RGUOR Minsk - SS Saldus              61:34

16.30 Sport school 3 - BS Trinta             34:44
18.00
Ulriken Eagles - Helmi Basket      55:27

19.30
Luxembourg - Riga/Jugla 
           53:50

25.02.2018 
9.00
  SS Saldus - BS Trinta                        46:51
10.30
Riga/Jugla - Helmi Basket              50:44
12.00
Luxembourg-Sport school 3           61:39
13.30
RGUOR Minsk - Ulriken Eagles        45:57
14.45 Closing Ceremony

 


CONTACT :
Alina Marchuk
Mobile:
+375 33 600 44 11 +37544 57 069 57
E-mail: malinka_9090@mail.ru

 
Games Arena:
Republican School of Olympic Reserve
Filimonova street 55/1 , Minsk


Accomodation:
Republican School of Olympic Reserve
Filimonova street 55 , Minsk

 

 

 



бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие