EEGBL - II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  






EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Saldus , Latvia        
11-14.01.2018

Group A
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene Riga , Latvia
SDJSOR Nr.7-Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus

Basketball Club Tapiolan Honka   Espoo , Finland

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

Group C
Basketball school Riga/Jugla , Riga , Latvia

Basketball school Trinta Moscow ,  Russia
Sport school Saldus  Saldus , Latvia
Basketball club Helmi Basket  Helsinki , Finland


12.01.2018
9.00   Prinemanie – SS Saldus                 55:50

10.30 Tapiolan Honka – BS Trinta           53:55

12.00 BC Kolibri – BS Riga/Jugla            54:44

13.30 Riga/Ridzene - Helmi Basket      46:48

15.00 BS Trinta - Prinemanie                  44:49

16.30 SS Saldus - Tapiolan Honka          36:69

18.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Riga/Ridzene      33:50

19.30 Helmi Basket - BC Kolibri
             23:47

13.01.2018

9.00   Tapiolan Honka -  BS Riga/Jugla   52:42

10.30 Prinemanie - Helmi Basket            40:37

12.00 Riga/Ridzene - SS Saldus               69:52

13.30 BC Kolibri - BS Trinta                       38:40

15.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Prinemanie           44:72

16.30 Helmi Basket - Tapiolan Honka     42:58

18.00 BS Trinta - Riga/Ridzene                40:38

19.30 SS Saldus - BC Kolibri
                     34:54

14.01.2018

9.00  BS Riga/Jugla - BS Trinta                 44:56

10.30 Tapiolan Honka - Riga/Ridzene     49:45

12.00 BC Kolibri - Prinemanie                    52:38

13.30 SS Saldus - Helmi Basket                42:62

14.45 Closing Ceremony 

 


CONTACTS:
LIVA STAMERE
GSM: +371 25 935 101
l.shtamere@gmail.com

 
GAME ARENA
Saldus Sports hall
Address: 6 Jelgavas street
Saldus, LV-3801, Latvia

 
HOTEL 1
(SDJSOR Nr.7 Prinemanie; Tapiolan Honka; BS Trinta; Helmi Basket)
Hotel Kalnsētas
Address: 20 Kalnsetas street, Saldus
www.viesnicakalnsetas.lv

HOSTEL 2
(BS Riga/Rīdzene; BS Riga/Jugla)
Jauniešu mītne Druva
Address: Jaņa Rozentāla street 3, Druva

HOSTEL 3
(BC Kolibri)
Saldus vidusskolas kopmītnes
Address: Skrundas street 5, Saldus

 






























































































































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие