EEGBL - I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2018/2019
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Jurmala LATVIA
   III stage 01-04.03.18 Ikskile LATVIA
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Minsk BELARUS
   III stage 22-25.02.18 Parnu ESTONIA
   II stage 18-21.01.18 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Audentes ESTONIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Saldus LATVIA
   II stage 11-14.01.18 Tallinn Kalev ESTONIA
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Minsk BELARUS
   I stage 02-05.11.17 Ostroleka POLAND
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Moscow RUSSIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  


 




EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U15
/2003-2004/
 
       Minsk , Belarus        
02-05.11.2017

ONLINE


Group E
Basketball club Sparta&K Vidnoje Moscow region , Russia
Sport school Tukums   Tukums , Latvia  
Basketball Academy Tallinn/Kalev Tallinn , Estonia
Igors Miglinieks sport school  Ikskile , Latvia

Group F
Basketball club Tsmoki Minsk  Minsk , Belarus

Sport school Jurmala  Jurmala , Latvia
UKS 7 Sopot  Sopot , Poland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic


03.11.2017
08.30     gym 1 Tallinn/Kalev–SS Jurmala     59:48

08.30     gym 2 SS Tukums – UKS 7              66:40

10.00     gym 1 BC Sparta&K–SBS Ostrava   92:14

11.30     gym 1 Miglinieks SS – BC Tsmoki    39:44

12.00     gym 2 UKS 7 -
BA Tallinn/Kalev      42:37
13.50     gym 2
SS Jurmala - SS Tukums       57:56
15.20     gym 2 BC Tsmoki - BC Sparta&K     17:73

16.30     gym 1 SBS Ostrava-Miglinieks SS
   65:46

04.11.2017
09.00    gym 1 SS Tukums - SBS Ostrava      45:46
09.00    gym 2 Tallinn/Kalev - BC Tsmoki     32:53
10.30   
gym 1 Miglinieks SS - SS Jurmala     39:49
10.30   
gym 2 BC Sparta&K - UKS 7             91:17
14.30   
gym 1 SBS Ostrava - Tallinn/Kalev   59:21
16.00   
gym 1 BC Tsmoki - SS Tukums         52:58
16.00   
gym 2 UKS 7 - Miglinieks SS             53:39
17.
30    gym 2 SS Jurmala - BC Sparta&K     14:92

05.11.2017
08.30   gym 2 UKS 7 - BC Tsmoki                  40:65

10.00   gym 2
Tallinn/Kalev -Miglinieks SS    37:44
11.30   gym 2 BC Sparta&K - SS Tukums     106:22

13.00   gym 2
SBS Ostrava - SS Jurmala       60:58
14.20   gym 2 Closing  ceremony



CONTACTS :  
Liudmila Hetko
+375 44 5521812
school@bc-tsmoki.by
 
Piotr Ivashkov
+375 29 1800048
school.bcminsk2006@gmail.com  
 

SPORT HALL :
Sport complex BC «MINSK-2006»
Address: 3а Yralskay, Minsk
http://bc-tsmoki.by/start
 

HOTEL 1:
Hotel
 „Minprirodi” - 2 TEAMS - Jurmala , Ikskile

Address: 1 lane
Mendeleeva 50-4,  Minsk
Phone: +375 17 3605688

Hotel 2 :
Hotel  “JELON”-5 TEAMS  - Ostrava , Vidnoje , Tukums , Tallinn , Sopot
Address: 97 , Kropotkina P.A. streat  , Minsk
Phone: +375 17 3342499

 

 

 








































































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие