EGBL - III STAGE D2 23-26.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
   SUPERFINAL 25-28.05.17 Aerhus DENMARK
   III STAGE 23-26.02.17 Valmiera LATVIA
   III STAGE D2 23-26.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 16-19.02.17 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II STAGE 15-18.12.16 Kosice SLOVAKIA
   II STAGE 8-11.12.16 Parnu ESTONIA
   II STAGE D2 8-11.12.16 Podolsk RUSSIA
   I STAGE 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE D2 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 06-09.10.16 GRODNO BELARUS
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  


 


EGBL season 2016/2017


U 16
  Division 2
III stage
 

23.-26.February 2017 
Kuremaa , ESTONIA

ONLINE


A  GROUP
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia

Sport club Audentes Tallinn , Estonia
Sport school Champion Kiev , Ukraina

Sport club Siit Sealt   Järvamaa , Estonia
 
B GROUP
SSOR Podolsk   Podolsk , Moscow region , Russia

Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia

Basketball club UKS 7 Sopot , Poland
Basketball club Helmi Basket   Helsinki , Finland
 

24.02.2017

9.00 BC Kolibri - Basketball club UKS 7     62:31
10.30 SSOR Podolsk  - BC Helmi Basket   72:19
12.00 SC Audentes - SS Champion            31:43

13.30 BS Riga/Jugla - SC Siit Sealt            50:30

15.00 BC UKS 7 - SSOR Podolsk                  36:64

16.30 BC Helmi Basket  - BC Kolibri           39:55

18.00 SS Champion - BS Riga/Jugla          26:60
19.30 SC Siit Sealt  - SC Audentes             42:48

 


25.02.2017

9.00   BC UKS 7 - BC Helmi Basket            54:64

10.30 SC Siit Sealt  - SS Champion           27:34

12.00 BS Riga/Jugla - SC Audentes          55:38

13.30 BC Kolibri - SSOR Podolsk                42:35
15.00 Game 13 Siit Seat–Helmi Basket   42:43
16.30 Game 14 Audentes–BC UKS 7         56:41
18.00 Game 15 Champion -BC Kolibri      24:36
19.30 Game 16 Jugla/Riga–Podolsk         44:48

26.02.2017
9.00   7.-8. palce game Siit Seat – UKS 7               25:51
10.30 5.-6. place game Helmi Basket-Audentes 39:47
12.00 3.-4. place game Champion-Riga/Jugla    31:72
13.30 1.-2. place game Kolibri-Podolsk                 43:41
14.45 Closing Ceremony

 

Accommodation  & Sport hall :
KUREMAA UJULA
Kuremaa, Jõgeva mk. 48445
Tel: 77 32247, Faks: 77 32248

Contacts :
EDGARS ZANDERS
GSM: +371 20 60 60 17
E-mail: edgars@eybl.lv

INGRIDA DAUGAVIETE
GSM: +371 29 20 35 36
E-mail: marketing@eybl.lv

 











































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32