EGBL - II STAGE 8-11.12.16 Parnu ESTONIA


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
   SUPERFINAL 25-28.05.17 Aerhus DENMARK
   III STAGE 23-26.02.17 Valmiera LATVIA
   III STAGE D2 23-26.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 16-19.02.17 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II STAGE 15-18.12.16 Kosice SLOVAKIA
   II STAGE 8-11.12.16 Parnu ESTONIA
   II STAGE D2 8-11.12.16 Podolsk RUSSIA
   I STAGE 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE D2 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 06-09.10.16 GRODNO BELARUS
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017

U 16 /2001-2002/
II stage

08.-11.December 2016 

  Parnu , ESTONIA

  
Group C
Skuru IK Basket   Stockholm , Sweden

Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland    
Basketball school Nevskaya Sankt.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball club Alvik Basket Stockholm , Sweden
 
Group D

Basketball club BMS Herlev  Copenhagen , Denmark
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
Basketlall school Valmiera  Valmiera , Latvia
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia
 


 
9.12.2016
9.30    BS Nevskaya -Valmiera BSS          82:32
11.00  BC Aabyhoj - BC Alvik Basket       38:24
12.30  SS Parnu -Skuru IK Basket             59:42
14.00  BC BMS -Espoo Basket                   44:40
16.00  Opening ceremony
17.00  Sport school Parnu-BC Aabyhoj   32:53
17.30  BS Nevskaya - Skuru IK Basket    85:19
18.30  BC Alvik Basket - Espoo Basket   51:41
19.00  Valmiera BSS - BC BMS                  52:77

10.12.2016
9.00   BC BMS - BC Alvik Basket                51:33
9.30   Valmiera BSS - Skuru IK Basket     29:51
11.00 Sport school Parnu-Espoo Basket 57:50
11.30 BC Aabyhoj - BC Nevskaja              35:56
15.00 Valmiera BSS - BC Alvik Basket     46:61
15.30 Sport school Parnu-BC Nevskaja   51:57
16.30 BC BMS -Skuru IK Basket                66:26
17.00 BC Aabyhoj -Espoo Basket             53:29

11.12.2016
8.00   BC BMS -BS Nevskaya                          53:54
8.30   BC Aabyhoj - Skuru IK Basket             51:23
10.00 Valmiera BSS-Espoo Basket team     35:65
10.30 Sport school Parnu-BC Alvik Basket  53:71

  
Contacts:
Katrin Kallit
katrinkallit@gmail.com
+37256658744

Kaire Asi 
kaire66asi@gmail.com
+37255544770

Riinu Veber
riinuv@gmail.com
+37256483886
 

Accomodation
Reldor Motell
www.reldor.ee

GAME ARENA
Game Arena and dining: Pärnu Spordihall 
Riia maantee 129 , Pärnu
www.parnusport.ee
  






 
































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32