EGBL - III STAGE 16-19.02.17 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND


Welcome
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
   SUPERFINAL 25-28.05.17 Aerhus DENMARK
   III STAGE 23-26.02.17 Valmiera LATVIA
   III STAGE D2 23-26.02.17 Kuremaa ESTONIA
   III STAGE 16-19.02.17 Sokolow Podlaski POLAND
   II STAGE 15-18.12.16 Kosice SLOVAKIA
   II STAGE 8-11.12.16 Parnu ESTONIA
   II STAGE D2 8-11.12.16 Podolsk RUSSIA
   I STAGE 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE D2 20-23.10.16 Riga LATVIA
   I STAGE 06-09.10.16 GRODNO BELARUS
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL season 2016/2017
U 16 /2001-2002/
III stage

16.-19.February 2017 

Sokolow Podlaski , POLAND

ONLINE

Group A
SDJSOR Nr. 7 - Prinemanie  Grodno , Belarus 
MPKK Sokolow SA   Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus

Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia

 
Group C
Skuru IK Basket   Stockholm , Sweden

Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland    
Basketball school Nevskaya Sankt.Petersburg , Russia

Basketball club Alvik Basket Stockholm , Sweden

 

17.02.2017
09.00
BC Alvik Basket - BS Riga/TTP            59:65
10.30
Skuru IK - Prinemanie                           39:66
12.00
BS Nevskaya - COR Viktoria                44:50
13.30
Espoo Basket Team-MPKK Sokolow   48:33
15.30
Prinemanie - BC Alvik Basket              57:43
17.00
BS Riga/TTP - Skuru IK                          63:38
18.30
MPKK Sokolow - BS Nevskaya             43:50
20.00
COR Viktoria-Espoo Basket Team       50:45

18.02.2017

09.00
Espoo Basket Team - BS Riga/TTP     43:60
10.30
BS Nevskaya - Prinemanie                   58:62
12.00
Skuru IK - COR Viktoria                         27:68
13.30
BC Alvik Basket -MPKK Sokolow SA   66:40
15.30
Prinemanie - Espoo Basket Team      66:53
17.00
BS Riga/TTP - BS Nevskaya                 55:40
18.30
MPKK Sokolow SA OSIR - Skuru IK      43:31
20.00
COR Viktoria - BC Alvik Basket           70:64

19.02.2017

09.00
BS Nevskaya-Espoo Basket Team     45:35
10.30
Skuru IK - BC Alvik Basket                  16:56
12.00
COR Viktoria - BS Riga/TTP                 48:56
13.30
Prinemanie - MPKK Sokolow SA          64:36
14.45
Closing Cermony
 


Contact :
MACIEK KOWALCZYK
GSM: +48 502 915 804
klub@mkksokolow.pl

Game Arena :
Marii Sklodowskiej-Curie 24
08-300 Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

Hotel :
Hotel Bulwar
Bulwar 1
08-300 Sokołów Podlaski

 

 





































Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32