EEGBL - U 17


Welcome
Season 2019/2020 PROJECT
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2018/2019
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
About us
Olympic stars of EGBL
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
SEASON 2017/2018
   U 12
   U 13
   U 15
   U 17
   U 19
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



EGBL


Season 2017/2018

        
U17
/2001-2002/

 

24 teams 
Group 1

Group A

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia


Group B
Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia


Group C
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  


Group D
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia  
U15 Karta Vilnius, Lithuania

Basketball club Lokomotíva  Sered , Slovakia
Basketball club UKS 7  Sopot , Poland


Group 2
 
Group E
TSOP Kondrashina   Sankt.Petersburg , Russia
 
Grodnooblsport - Prinemanie   Grodno , Belarus
Espoo Basket team   Espoo , Finland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republic
 
Group F
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus
Basketball club Kolibri   Riga , Latvia
Basketball club Wisła Can-Pack   Kraków , Poland
Daugavpils sport school     Daugavpils , Latvia
 

 

Stages
I           12-15.10.2017      Audentes Tallinn , Estonia A+B
          26-29.10.2017      Jugla  Riga , Latvia D+C
I           12-15.10.2017      Prinemanie  Grodno, Belarus  E+F 
II          23-26.11.2017      COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
A+D                   
II          23-26.11.2017     Young Angels  Kosice , Slovakia B+C
II          23-26.11.2017      Riga , Latvia  E+F
III        15-18.02.2018      TTP  Riga , Latvia
A+C
III        15-18.02.2018      UKS 7  Sopot , Poland D+B
III        15-18.02.2018  
   SBS Ostrava , Czech Republic E+F
Final   05-08.04.2018   Liepaja , Latvia

 



 

 


 
















































бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие