Welcome
SEASON 2017/2018 !!!
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Ostrava CZECH REPUBLIC
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Riga LATVIA
   III stage 15-18.02.18 Sopot POLAND
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Brest BELARUS
   II stage 23-26.11.17 Košice SLOVAKIA
   I stage 26-29.10.17 Riga LATVIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Tallinn ESTONIA
   I stage 12-15.10.17 Grodno BELARUS
U 19
Reglament 2017/2018
Contacts 2017/2018
About us
Basketball Camp in Latvia
LIVE TV
Partners
Olympic stars of EGBL
Teams
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  




EGBL

Season 2017/2018
U17
/2001-2002/

 24 teams 

Group 1
Group A

Sport club Audentes  Tallinn , Estonia
Ukraina U16 team  Kiev , Ukraina
COR Viktoria  Brest , Belarus
Basketball school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia


Group B
Young Angels Academy  Kosice , Slovakia
Sport school Valmiera   Valmiera , Latvia
Liepaja Basketball school   Liepaja , Latvia
Sport school Parnu   Parnu  , Estonia


Group C
CFBB Luxembourg   Luxembourg
HBA PHYK Cadets Helsinki , Finland
Basketball club Aabyhoj  Aarhus , Denmark
Basketball school Riga/Ridzene  Riga , Latvia  


Group D
Basketball school Riga/Jugla  Riga , Latvia  
U15 Karta Vilnius , Lithuania

Basketball club Lokomotíva  Sered , Slovakia
Basketball club UKS 7  Sopot , Poland

Group 2
 
Group E
TSOP Kondrashina   Sankt.Petersburg , Russia 

Grodnooblsport - Prinemanie   Grodno , Belarus
Espoo Basket team  Espoo , Finland
Basketball club SBS Ostrava  Ostrava , Czech Republik

Group F
Basketball club Horizont RCOP  Minsk region , Belarus                Basketball club Kolibri  Riga , Latvia
Basketball club Wisla Can-Pack Krakow , Poland                         Daugavpils sport school  Daugavpils , Latvia

Stages
I        12-15.10.2017      Tallinn , Estonia A+B
I        12-15.10.2017      Grodno , Belarus E+F
I        26-29.10.2017      Riga , Latvia D+C
II      23-26.11.2017      Brest , Belarus A+D
II      23-26.11.2017      Košice , Slovakia B+C
II      23-26.11.2017      Riga , Latvia E+F
III    15-18.02.2018      Sopot , Poland D+B
III    15-18.02.2018      Riga , Latvia  A+C
III    15-18.02.2018      Ostrova , Czeck Republik E+F
Final 05-08.04.2018      Liepaja , Latvia
































































































   
 
Baltic Open Regata
 
     
 

 

 

 


бухгалтерский аутсорсинг , расчет налогов, бухгалтерская фирма,
бухгалтерский учет, бухгалтерское обслуживание, Стоимость бухгалтерского обслуживания, бухгалтерия, Налоговое Спокойствие