EGBL - I stage 1-4.11.18 Raubichi Minsk region BELARUS


Welcome
SEASON 2020/2021 PROJECT
EGBL 20th ANNIVERSARY
Reglament 2019/2020
Contacts 2019/2020
Basketball Camp in Latvia
Teams
Olympic stars of EGBL
About us
Partners
LIVE TV
S E A S O N 2019/2020
U 13
U 14
U 15
U 17 Division 1
U 17 Division 2
U 19
Season 2018 / 2019
2018/2019 SUPERFINALS
U 13
U 14
U 16 Division 1
U 16 Division 2
U 18
   III stage 7-10.03.19 Saulkrasti LATVIA
   III stage 7-10.03.19 Krakow POLAND
   II stage 31.01-03.02.19 Riga LATVIA
   II stage 31.01-03.02.19 Parnu ESTONIA
   I stage 1-4.11.18 Daugavpils LATVIA
   I stage 1-4.11.18 Raubichi Minsk region BELARUS
SEASON 2017/2018
2017/18 SUPERFINALS
U 12
U 13
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2016/2017
U 12
U 14
U 16
U 18
SEASON 2015/2016
U 15
U 17
U 19
SEASON 2014/2015
2014/2015 SUPERFINALS
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
Archive seasons 2000-2011


 European
 girls and boys
 basketball leagues


  www.eybl.lv  



 


European Girls Basketball League 
    Season 2018/2019
I stage     
U18 /2001-2002/
01-04.11.2018      
Raubichi, Minsk region, Belarus


Group B
Basketbal school Riga/TTP  Riga , Latvia
Sport school Parnu  Parnu  , Estonia

COR Viktoria   Brest , Belarus
Basketball club Rig Mark Kinna , Sweden

Group D 
Basketball club Horizont RCOP Minsk region , Belarus
Basketbal club SBŠOstara Ostrava , Czech Republic
Orange Angels AcademyAmsterdam , Netherland 
Ukraina U16 team Kiev , Ukraina   

02.11.2018
9.00 Sport school Parnu- BC SBŠ Ostrava             49:46
10.30BS Riga/TTP - BC Horizont RCOP                   30:61
12.00COR Viktoria - Orange Angels Academy      62:57
13.30BK Rig Mark Kinna - Ukraina U16                    53:52
15.00 BC SBŠ Ostrava BS - Riga/TTP                      61:58
16.30 BC Horizont RCOP  - Parnu sport school      51:44
18.00 Ukraina U16 team - COR Viktoria                  37:40
19.30 Orange Angels Academy-Rig Mark Kinna    42:47

03.11.2018 
9.00 COR Viktoria - BC Horizont RCOP                    37:39
10.30 BK Rig Mark Kinna – BC SBŠ Ostrava            65:52
12.00 Ukraina U16 team - BS Riga/TTP                  46:50
13.30 Orange Angels Academy-Parnu SS              66:40
15.00 BC SBŠ Ostrava - COR Viktoria                      40:48
16.30 BC Horizont RCOP- BK Rig Mark  Kinna         50:41
18.00 BS Riga/TTP - Orange Angels Academy      49:78
19.30 Sport school Parnu - Ukraina U16 team      55:40

04.11.2018
9.00 BK Rig Mark  Kinna - BS Riga/TTP                    56:41
10.30 Orange Angels Academy-SBŠ Ostrava        79:38
12.00 COR Viktoria - - Sport school Parnu              56:33
13.30 BC Horizont RCOP - Ukraina U16 team         57:43
15.00 Closing Ceremony   

Contacts:
Grigoriy Kalento
+375 296280449
 
Jaroslav Radionov
+375 255006786

Accommodation:
National Center for Winter Olympic Training "Raubichi"
Ostroshitskiy Gorodok , Minsk region , Belarus
+ 375 17 507 44 65
+ 375 17 507 44 40
+ 375 (44) 750-07-30

E-mail: rb5074411@tut.by
Navigator coordinates: N 54° 03. 547' E 27° 44. 071'



Refrigerant gas R410a R134A R404A R32